Category U20M | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Kieran Morgan | Wirral A C | 23 | 32 | 44 | 45 | 34 | 67 | 60 | 238 |
2 | Ryan Colclough | Deeside A C | 500 | 83 | 51 | 73 | 31 | 45 | 41 | 324 |
3 | Tom Dejong | Helsby R C | 167 | 500 | 195 | 161 | 104 | 212 | 148 | 987 |
4 | Tristan Henry | Deeside A C | 500 | 98 | 56 | 500 | 500 | 28 | 23 | 1205 |
5 | Rhys James | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 117 | 500 | 42 | 59 | 46 | 1264 |
6 | William Sheridan | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 25 | 500 | 10 | 500 | 17 | 1552 |
7 | Peter Bird | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 114 | 500 | 52 | 32 | 1698 |
8 | Ben Harrison | Prestatyn R C | 164 | 227 | 191 | 500 | 500 | 183 | 500 | 1765 |
9 | David Brockway | Wirral A C | 84 | 108 | 118 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1810 |
11 | Matthew Blackwell | Deeside A C | 102 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 63 | 2165 |
12 | George Oliver | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 123 | 103 | 2226 |
13 | Andy Williams | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 100 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2600 |
14 | Stephen Bird | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 134 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2634 |
15 | Neil Kelly | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 179 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2679 |
Category SM | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Brendan Rothery | Eryri Harriers | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 500 | 25 |
2 | David Lemon | Deeside A C | 4 | 5 | 500 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 43 |
3 | Greg Jones | Wallasey A C |
9 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 11 | 69 |
4 | Mark Hulmston | Wirral A C | 500 | 10 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 76 |
5 | Andrew Sudlow | Tattenhall Runners | 33 | 22 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 29 | 16 | 127 |
6 | Mark Davies | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 47 | 46 | 36 | 24 | 36 | 33 | 222 |
7 | Andy Bromley | Deeside A C | 35 | 127 | 45 | 26 | 500 | 22 | 18 | 273 |
8 | Craig Davies | Deestriders | 500 | 69 | 31 | 29 | 25 | 39 | 89 | 282 |
9 | Paul Stinton | Buckley Runners | 53 | 60 | 43 | 74 | 53 | 71 | 64 | 344 |
10 | Kevin Dandy | Chester Tri | 75 | 91 | 54 | 62 | 51 | 55 | 53 | 350 |
11 | Colin Thompson | Helsby R C | 100 | 76 | 500 | 61 | 48 | 33 | 49 | 367 |
12 | Rob Armstrong | Abergele Harriers | 51 | 80 | 500 | 82 | 43 | 83 | 70 | 409 |
13 | Peter Fraser | Wirral A C | 88 | 73 | 500 | 65 | 61 | 101 | 72 | 460 |
14 | Daniel Kashi | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 531 |
15 | Karl Pickstock | Wallasey A C |
500 | 8 | 13 | 500 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 552 |
16 | Steffan Sayer | Eryri Harriers | 7 | 7 | 14 | 500 | 500 | 13 | 15 | 556 |
17 | Andrew Edwards | Deestriders | 25 | 25 | 500 | 500 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 594 |
18 | Matthew Welsh | Deeside A C | 21 | 500 | 29 | 500 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 614 |
19 | Andrew Campbell | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 26 | 22 | 24 | 500 | 27 | 20 | 619 |
20 | Chris Hyndman | Deestriders | 106 | 128 | 126 | 120 | 77 | 112 | 92 | 633 |
21 | Richard Wilyman | Abergele Harriers | 41 | 52 | 500 | 500 | 41 | 26 | 22 | 682 |
22 | William Thomas | Chester Tri | 73 | 9 | 500 | 68 | 500 | 54 | 39 | 743 |
23 | John E Morris | Deeside A C | 69 | 68 | 500 | 55 | 500 | 32 | 26 | 750 |
24 | Bryan Stevenson | Wallasey A C |
500 | 99 | 88 | 79 | 52 | 40 | 500 | 858 |
25 | Rob Little | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 89 | 98 | 64 | 59 | 82 | 500 | 892 |
26 | Ewan Edmondson | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 101 | 84 | 75 | 60 | 500 | 80 | 900 |
27 | Jim O'Hara | Helsby R C | 65 | 113 | 86 | 83 | 68 | 500 | 500 | 915 |
28 | Anthony Howe | Abergele Harriers | 156 | 171 | 193 | 191 | 109 | 157 | 142 | 926 |
29 | Chris Thomas | Cybi Striders | 67 | 112 | 105 | 104 | 78 | 500 | 500 | 966 |
30 | Daniel Weston | Wrexham A C | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1013 |
31 | Vincent VAN Woerkom | Chester Tri | 5 | 6 | 11 | 500 | 500 | 16 | 500 | 1038 |
32 | Chris Standidge | Chester Tri | 10 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1043 |
33 | Ian Jelley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 139 | 132 | 81 | 110 | 99 | 1061 |
34 | Phil Walton | Wallasey A C |
14 | 19 | 500 | 19 | 13 | 500 | 500 | 1065 |
35 | Matthew Rose | Buckley Runners | 500 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 500 | 500 | 40 | 1096 |
36 | Rhys Owen | Cybi Striders | 22 | 23 | 38 | 500 | 20 | 500 | 500 | 1103 |
36 | Chris Bowers | Wallasey A C |
112 | 131 | 130 | 123 | 500 | 107 | 500 | 1103 |
38 | Steve Hayes | Deestriders | 24 | 21 | 500 | 21 | 500 | 500 | 38 | 1104 |
39 | Adair Broughton | Helsby R C | 16 | 500 | 27 | 22 | 500 | 53 | 500 | 1118 |
40 | Mike Green | Wallasey A C |
40 | 500 | 37 | 500 | 21 | 47 | 500 | 1145 |
41 | Peter Brook | Chester Tri | 500 | 53 | 91 | 500 | 500 | 17 | 3 | 1164 |
42 | Alistair McNay | Tattenhall Runners | 58 | 55 | 36 | 35 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1184 |
43 | Jodi Waters | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 59 | 68 | 39 | 26 | 500 | 500 | 1192 |
44 | Richard ? Davies | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 71 | 54 | 500 | 41 | 27 | 1193 |
45 | Dean Longley | Prestatyn R C | 37 | 44 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 78 | 55 | 1214 |
46 | Paul McGowan | Deestriders | 141 | 189 | 500 | 136 | 500 | 130 | 121 | 1217 |
47 | Graeme Blair | Ellesmere Port R C | 169 | 500 | 500 | 186 | 108 | 147 | 145 | 1255 |
48 | Wil Amis | Wallasey A C |
64 | 82 | 103 | 100 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1349 |
49 | Ian Stringer | Wallasey A C |
114 | 111 | 79 | 76 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1380 |
50 | Alec Jervis | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 123 | 500 | 109 | 500 | 117 | 79 | 1428 |
51 | William Price | Chester Tri | 500 | 153 | 136 | 111 | 80 | 500 | 500 | 1480 |
52 | Alan Woods | Wirral A C | 3 | 4 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 5 | 500 | 1512 |
53 | Andy Lilley | Chester Tri | 129 | 149 | 133 | 121 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1532 |
54 | Phil Langan | Ellesmere Port R C | 6 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 21 | 19 | 1546 |
55 | John Thelwell | Wallasey A C |
500 | 34 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 9 | 6 | 1549 |
56 | Robert Jones | Wrexham A C | 11 | 500 | 23 | 23 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1557 |
57 | Mark Gittins | Chester Tri | 28 | 500 | 24 | 11 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1563 |
58 | Andy Hamilton | Chester Tri | 116 | 232 | 500 | 500 | 112 | 500 | 119 | 1579 |
59 | Steve Hannam | Deestriders | 132 | 138 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 188 | 147 | 1605 |
60 | Andy Howarth | Chester Tri | 47 | 64 | 500 | 38 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1649 |
61 | Neil Pownall | Chester Tri | 500 | 38 | 58 | 56 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1652 |
62 | Jos Jones | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 57 | 47 | 51 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1655 |
63 | Jason Thomas | Cybi Striders | 500 | 75 | 500 | 57 | 40 | 500 | 500 | 1672 |
64 | Phil Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
63 | 67 | 53 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1683 |
65 | Will Ferguson | Wirral A C | 500 | 78 | 500 | 69 | 63 | 500 | 500 | 1710 |
66 | Neil Toner | Wirral A C | 500 | 96 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 75 | 67 | 1738 |
67 | Mark Hughes | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 107 | 103 | 500 | 84 | 500 | 1794 |
68 | Gareth Bailey | Prestatyn R C | 74 | 132 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 98 | 1804 |
68 | Mark McGonigle | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 221 | 208 | 500 | 201 | 174 | 1804 |
70 | John Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 111 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 90 | 500 | 109 | 1810 |
71 | Mark Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 101 | 117 | 500 | 97 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1815 |
72 | Lee Stockman | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 120 | 500 | 500 | 113 | 95 | 1828 |
73 | James Hadley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 154 | 500 | 500 | 127 | 111 | 1892 |
74 | Mike Austin | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 169 | 500 | 131 | 113 | 1913 |
75 | Dave Hartley | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 156 | 500 | 500 | 138 | 129 | 1923 |
76 | Matt Skett | Chester Tri | 500 | 192 | 143 | 500 | 500 | 99 | 500 | 1934 |
77 | Stephen Belmar | Wirral A C | 500 | 183 | 157 | 500 | 500 | 122 | 500 | 1962 |
78 | Dan Astbury | Chester Tri | 142 | 179 | 500 | 150 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1971 |
79 | Dave Mountford | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 1 | 1 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2002 |
80 | Ricky Challinor | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 2 | 500 | 500 | 3 | 500 | 2005 |
81 | Chris Evans | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 7 | 4 | 500 | 500 | 2011 |
82 | Phil Edge | Deeside A C | 17 | 500 | 10 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2027 |
83 | Dan Harris | Ellesmere Port R C | 15 | 500 | 18 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2033 |
83 | Wayne Norman | Cybi Striders | 151 | 224 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 158 | 500 | 2033 |
85 | Simon Oliver | Chester Tri | 500 | 20 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 14 | 2034 |
86 | Rob Grantham | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 12 | 500 | 500 | 25 | 2037 |
87 | Christoph Gertler | Eryri Harriers | 173 | 209 | 500 | 185 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2067 |
88 | Derek Boothby | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 49 | 42 | 2091 |
89 | Ben Birks | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 63 | 57 | 2120 |
90 | Rob Arden | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 75 | 500 | 46 | 500 | 500 | 2121 |
91 | Terry Roberts | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 60 | 71 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2131 |
92 | Nick Holt | Wallasey A C |
79 | 500 | 500 | 90 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2169 |
93 | Gareth Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 102 | 500 | 500 | 91 | 500 | 2193 |
94 | Tom Barbat | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 114 | 91 | 2205 |
95 | Andy Jones | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 99 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2211 |
96 | Dave Ellis | Cybi Striders | 97 | 119 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2216 |
97 | Sean Britton | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 112 | 500 | 500 | 108 | 500 | 2220 |
98 | Andrew Mercer | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 125 | 96 | 2221 |
99 | Ryan Willis | Chester Tri | 500 | 120 | 500 | 105 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2225 |
100 | Ryan Willis | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 111 | 133 | 500 | 2244 |
101 | Paul Johnson-Whittle | Chester Tri | 99 | 151 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2250 |
102 | Dave Jones | Deestriders | 118 | 140 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2258 |
103 | Graham Dick | Chester Tri | 500 | 145 | 121 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2266 |
103 | Rob Duckers | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 143 | 123 | 2266 |
105 | Peter Burgess | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 154 | 500 | 146 | 500 | 2300 |
106 | Mark Benson | Chester Tri | 500 | 170 | 148 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2318 |
107 | Kyle Lines | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 180 | 500 | 141 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2321 |
108 | Dave Madders | Helsby R C | 500 | 172 | 500 | 177 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2349 |
109 | Kevin Malone | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 164 | 188 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2352 |
110 | Ben Williams | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 198 | 178 | 2376 |
111 | Julian Evitts | Chester Tri | 500 | 198 | 500 | 180 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2378 |
112 | Wyn Davis | Chester Tri | 500 | 241 | 500 | 200 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2441 |
113 | Leigh Holland | Chester Tri | 500 | 239 | 203 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2442 |
114 | Jason Dwan | Buckley Runners | 189 | 260 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2449 |
115 | Leighton Williams | Buckley Runners | 500 | 247 | 214 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2461 |
116 | Alun Vaughn | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1 | 500 | 2501 |
116 | Steve Boyton | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1 | 2501 |
118 | Christian Prior | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 3 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2503 |
119 | Tom Atkinson | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 5 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2505 |
120 | Jordan Donnelly | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 7 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2507 |
121 | Arthur Connall | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 14 | 500 | 500 | 2514 |
122 | Steven Crowe | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 16 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2516 |
123 | Peter Taylor | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 17 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2517 |
124 | Martin Green | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 18 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2518 |
125 | Bryn Williams | Eryri Harriers | 29 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2529 |
126 | Connor McArdle | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 48 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2548 |
127 | Antony Tibbet | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 53 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2553 |
128 | Paul Hancock | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 55 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2555 |
129 | John Bradshaw | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 74 | 2574 |
130 | Tom Williams | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 77 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2577 |
131 | Ed Halliwell | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 94 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2594 |
132 | Chris Evans | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 97 | 2597 |
133 | Steven Salcedo | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 99 | 500 | 500 | 2599 |
134 | Ivan Davies | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 101 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2601 |
135 | Lee Bailey | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 105 | 2605 |
136 | Adam Owen-Smith | Wallasey A C |
500 | 118 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2618 |
137 | Tom Csizmadia | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 135 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2635 |
138 | Simon Goddard | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 136 | 500 | 2636 |
139 | Harvey Wharton | Cybi Striders | 500 | 137 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2637 |
140 | Gavin Reeves | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 141 | 500 | 2641 |
141 | Jim Higgins | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 149 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2649 |
142 | Ian McCall | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 153 | 500 | 2653 |
143 | Peter Keogh | Chester Tri | 500 | 154 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2654 |
144 | Bob Riley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 160 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2660 |
145 | Stephen Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 174 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2674 |
146 | Dave Wilson | Chester Tri | 500 | 177 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2677 |
147 | Alwyn Williams | Eryri Harriers | 186 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2686 |
148 | Tom Bancroft | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 191 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2691 |
149 | Neil Elsby | Wirral A C | 500 | 195 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2695 |
150 | Dan Craigen | Chester Tri | 500 | 197 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2697 |
151 | Neil Quinlan | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 199 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2699 |
152 | Aaran Riley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 204 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2704 |
153 | Stephen Jones | Cybi Striders | 500 | 211 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2711 |
Category V40 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Lee Jones | Deeside A C | 1 | 500 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 18 | 17 | 500 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 10 | 91 |
3 | Joe Johnson | Wirral A C | 12 | 11 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 500 | 45 | 123 |
4 | Darren Blazier | Abergele Harriers | 13 | 500 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 51 | 13 | 127 |
5 | Kelvin Dickinson | Wirral A C | 19 | 27 | 500 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 52 | 168 |
6 | Stephen Laker | Wirral A C | 52 | 40 | 32 | 28 | 18 | 106 | 29 | 199 |
7 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 20 | 37 | 40 | 37 | 39 | 61 | 51 | 224 |
8 | John Armstrong | Wallasey A C |
49 | 51 | 41 | 32 | 23 | 30 | 500 | 226 |
9 | Irfon Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 38 | 48 | 35 | 43 | 30 | 58 | 48 | 242 |
10 | Eddie Davies | Buckley Runners | 500 | 66 | 59 | 50 | 35 | 64 | 56 | 330 |
11 | George Nichols | Prestatyn R C | 42 | 54 | 65 | 60 | 500 | 76 | 82 | 379 |
12 | Neil Thomas | Chester Tri | 83 | 77 | 73 | 66 | 36 | 73 | 59 | 384 |
13 | Nick Wilson | Wirral A C | 70 | 500 | 83 | 78 | 50 | 68 | 62 | 411 |
14 | Tony Davenport | Deeside A C | 82 | 97 | 80 | 94 | 67 | 92 | 86 | 501 |
15 | Martin Connell | Wallasey A C |
68 | 90 | 81 | 87 | 500 | 81 | 101 | 508 |
16 | David Tait | Chester Tri | 36 | 41 | 500 | 500 | 28 | 48 | 43 | 696 |
17 | Adrian Jackson | Helsby R C | 126 | 160 | 147 | 147 | 97 | 149 | 130 | 796 |
18 | Mark Mayers | Abergele Harriers | 110 | 500 | 217 | 172 | 102 | 120 | 112 | 833 |
19 | Peter Geoghegan | Ellesmere Port R C | 61 | 74 | 64 | 84 | 500 | 500 | 114 | 897 |
20 | David Millington | Wrexham A C | 66 | 88 | 90 | 77 | 500 | 94 | 500 | 915 |
21 | Andy Simpson | Abergele Harriers | 149 | 500 | 500 | 138 | 500 | 116 | 110 | 1513 |
22 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 48 | 500 | 500 | 19 | 12 | 1579 |
23 | Chris Yorke | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 14 | 500 | 41 | 37 | 500 | 500 | 1592 |
24 | Nigel Matthews | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 173 | 134 | 149 | 500 | 145 | 500 | 1601 |
25 | Simon Edwards | Buckley Runners | 32 | 46 | 42 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1620 |
26 | Steve Smith | Wallasey A C |
45 | 49 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 69 | 500 | 1663 |
26 | Robert Lawrence | Chester Tri | 161 | 205 | 500 | 187 | 110 | 500 | 500 | 1663 |
28 | Nick Whiteley | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 65 | 52 | 52 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1669 |
29 | Chris Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 61 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 56 | 54 | 1671 |
30 | Gary PORTER Jones | Eryri Harriers | 62 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 72 | 68 | 1702 |
31 | Nick Eastwood | Chester Tri | 98 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 73 | 500 | 78 | 1749 |
32 | Josef Hayes | Deeside A C | 500 | 109 | 89 | 500 | 500 | 65 | 500 | 1763 |
33 | Ravi Jayaram | Chester Tri | 500 | 94 | 113 | 500 | 500 | 104 | 500 | 1811 |
34 | Mike Jones | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 161 | 142 | 500 | 79 | 500 | 1882 |
35 | Paul Donoghue | Buckley Runners | 140 | 212 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 109 | 500 | 1961 |
36 | Pete Connolly | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 159 | 500 | 500 | 166 | 150 | 1975 |
37 | Xavier Desse | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 10 | 5 | 2015 |
38 | Mike McCorkell | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 190 | 164 | 500 | 500 | 177 | 500 | 2031 |
39 | Simon Ward | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 200 | 181 | 168 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2049 |
40 | Jon Fairhurst | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 49 | 29 | 500 | 500 | 2078 |
41 | Martin Quinn | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 72 | 70 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2142 |
42 | Karl Bryers | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 90 | 81 | 2171 |
43 | Chris Marshall | Chester Tri | 500 | 124 | 500 | 110 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2234 |
44 | Steve Cunningham | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 134 | 500 | 116 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2250 |
45 | Mike Lenihan | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 165 | 134 | 2299 |
46 | Phil Howe | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 163 | 155 | 2318 |
47 | Rodney Jones | Tattenhall Runners | 137 | 193 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2330 |
48 | Paul Mitchell | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 185 | 500 | 500 | 160 | 500 | 2345 |
49 | John Thompson | Helsby R C | 500 | 225 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 167 | 500 | 2392 |
50 | Alan Jones | Deestriders | 500 | 243 | 200 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2443 |
51 | Shawn Partington | Wrexham A C | 500 | 258 | 500 | 214 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2472 |
52 | John Cross | Wirral A C | 500 | 30 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2530 |
53 | Matthew Anwyl | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 33 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2533 |
54 | Ian Houston | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 34 | 500 | 2534 |
55 | Tim Burnett | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 85 | 500 | 2585 |
56 | Ronan Kearney | Wirral A C | 89 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2589 |
57 | Chris Poole | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 118 | 2618 |
58 | Russell Williams | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 129 | 500 | 500 | 2629 |
59 | Gareth White | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 135 | 500 | 2635 |
60 | John Ashton | Buckley Runners | 500 | 146 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2646 |
61 | Andrew Jones | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 151 | 2651 |
62 | Simon Slavin | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 166 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2666 |
63 | Mike Pollard | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 169 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2669 |
64 | Martin Hilton | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 178 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2678 |
65 | Pete Ashton | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 185 | 2685 |
66 | Hamsin Hadziabdic | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 500 | 194 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2694 |
67 | Mark Woolford | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 213 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2713 |
68 | Chris Jones | Deestriders | 500 | 219 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2719 |
69 | Toby Shipley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 227 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2727 |
Category V45 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Jeff McQueen | West Cheshire A C | 30 | 28 | 39 | 34 | 500 | 38 | 28 | 197 |
2 | Jeff Gifford | Buckley Runners | 55 | 56 | 50 | 47 | 44 | 44 | 31 | 271 |
3 | Shaun Hooson | Buckley Runners | 46 | 71 | 57 | 67 | 58 | 77 | 500 | 376 |
4 | Gary Blackwell | Deeside A C | 80 | 81 | 61 | 113 | 57 | 60 | 65 | 404 |
5 | Simon Fox | Wirral A C | 87 | 87 | 67 | 63 | 45 | 97 | 75 | 424 |
6 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 108 | 102 | 62 | 80 | 56 | 86 | 83 | 469 |
7 | James Atkinson | Chester Tri | 91 | 103 | 106 | 92 | 500 | 74 | 61 | 527 |
8 | Mark Williams | Deestriders | 94 | 115 | 500 | 119 | 74 | 80 | 77 | 559 |
9 | Roy Gaskill | Helsby R C | 85 | 129 | 138 | 137 | 85 | 115 | 106 | 657 |
10 | Russ Cheetham | Prestatyn R C | 122 | 136 | 116 | 131 | 84 | 121 | 115 | 689 |
11 | Sean Kelly | Chester Tri | 124 | 500 | 150 | 135 | 88 | 128 | 117 | 742 |
12 | Neil Hershaw | West Cheshire A C | 56 | 500 | 63 | 46 | 32 | 88 | 500 | 785 |
13 | James Jones | West Cheshire A C | 134 | 167 | 144 | 500 | 105 | 154 | 126 | 830 |
14 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
147 | 169 | 155 | 157 | 103 | 161 | 131 | 854 |
15 | Mike Waring | Chester Tri | 500 | 110 | 108 | 102 | 500 | 87 | 76 | 983 |
16 | Stephen Jolley | Deeside A C | 500 | 233 | 201 | 190 | 123 | 168 | 154 | 1069 |
17 | Eric Campbell | Buckley Runners | 34 | 24 | 19 | 25 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1102 |
18 | Kenny Begley | Chester Tri | 500 | 72 | 500 | 72 | 49 | 50 | 500 | 1243 |
19 | Steve Walker | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 78 | 59 | 38 | 500 | 71 | 1246 |
20 | Keith Simpson | Wallasey A C |
43 | 63 | 69 | 88 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1263 |
21 | Ian Landucci | Helsby R C | 57 | 500 | 93 | 500 | 500 | 98 | 88 | 1336 |
22 | Martin Witty | Deestriders | 162 | 500 | 125 | 106 | 65 | 500 | 500 | 1458 |
23 | Nigel Crierie | Ellesmere Port R C | 190 | 255 | 220 | 215 | 138 | 500 | 500 | 1518 |
24 | David Gilbert | Buckley Runners | 500 | 50 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 57 | 58 | 1665 |
25 | Mike Lindsey | Prestatyn R C | 152 | 207 | 500 | 181 | 500 | 180 | 500 | 1720 |
26 | Michael Norris | Deestriders | 185 | 250 | 208 | 500 | 135 | 500 | 500 | 1778 |
27 | Paul Seatle | Chester Tri | 95 | 104 | 87 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1786 |
28 | Robbie Shannahan | Ellesmere Port R C | 178 | 230 | 210 | 500 | 500 | 204 | 500 | 1822 |
29 | Rob Oliver | Deeside A C | 500 | 130 | 114 | 117 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1861 |
30 | Peter Hughes | Wrexham A C | 500 | 142 | 500 | 124 | 500 | 500 | 104 | 1870 |
31 | Richard Evans | Eryri Harriers | 146 | 500 | 500 | 140 | 87 | 500 | 500 | 1873 |
32 | Mike Hughes | Wallasey A C |
500 | 126 | 123 | 129 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1878 |
33 | Tim Charmley | Tattenhall Runners | 121 | 152 | 500 | 130 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1903 |
34 | Ray Tran | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 175 | 500 | 500 | 170 | 143 | 1988 |
35 | Peter Scarrett | Wirral A C | 500 | 12 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 46 | 500 | 2058 |
36 | Richard Webster | Wallasey A C |
31 | 500 | 500 | 30 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2061 |
37 | Neil Harrison | Chester Tri | 500 | 229 | 196 | 500 | 500 | 176 | 500 | 2101 |
38 | Mike Searle | Helsby R C | 500 | 254 | 199 | 174 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2127 |
39 | Phil Targett | Eryri Harriers | 103 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 72 | 500 | 500 | 2175 |
40 | Dylan Owen | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 104 | 500 | 79 | 500 | 500 | 2183 |
41 | Phil Bird | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 96 | 90 | 2186 |
42 | John Walker | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 122 | 83 | 500 | 500 | 2205 |
43 | Michael Burns | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 175 | 92 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2267 |
44 | Andrew Howick | Cybi Striders | 143 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 133 | 500 | 500 | 2276 |
45 | Mark Humphreys | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 150 | 139 | 2289 |
46 | Justin Realff | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 187 | 137 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2324 |
47 | Steve Saunders | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 184 | 156 | 2340 |
48 | Sion Griffiths | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 208 | 179 | 2387 |
49 | Les Ebrell | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 215 | 210 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2425 |
50 | Gary Norgrove | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 7 | 500 | 2507 |
51 | John Hunt | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 14 | 500 | 2514 |
52 | Duncan Harris | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 16 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2516 |
53 | Jez Fellick | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 42 | 500 | 2542 |
54 | Denis Duret | Chester Tri | 500 | 45 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2545 |
55 | David Pryce | Eryri Harriers | 60 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2560 |
56 | Simon Ellis | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 92 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2592 |
57 | Simon Greenwood | Chester Tri | 500 | 100 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2600 |
58 | Mark Garstang | Deeside A C | 120 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2620 |
59 | Roy Traynor | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 128 | 2628 |
60 | Neil Atkinson | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 142 | 500 | 2642 |
61 | Jon Hawker | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 150 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2650 |
62 | Steve Riley | Helsby R C | 500 | 157 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2657 |
63 | Stephen Spall | Chester Tri | 500 | 162 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2662 |
64 | Neil Jenkins | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 182 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2682 |
65 | Andy Norgrove | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 192 | 500 | 2692 |
65 | Andy Norgrove | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 192 | 500 | 2692 |
67 | Graham Arden | Abergele Harriers | 194 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2694 |
68 | Graham Lloyd | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 207 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2707 |
69 | Charles Eldred | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 221 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2721 |
70 | Danny Legg | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 252 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2752 |
Category V50 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Colin Bishop | Helsby R C | 500 | 43 | 28 | 27 | 33 | 25 | 21 | 177 |
2 | Tony Barbat | Wallasey A C |
500 | 29 | 34 | 33 | 17 | 35 | 35 | 183 |
3 | Andrew Starkey | West Cheshire A C | 26 | 85 | 500 | 31 | 27 | 43 | 30 | 242 |
4 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 44 | 58 | 49 | 500 | 54 | 66 | 69 | 340 |
5 | Graham Earlam | Ellesmere Port R C | 54 | 70 | 70 | 58 | 47 | 70 | 66 | 365 |
6 | David Boothroyd | Buckley Runners | 92 | 114 | 110 | 99 | 70 | 103 | 500 | 588 |
7 | Andy Blair | Ellesmere Port R C | 109 | 135 | 500 | 125 | 66 | 102 | 100 | 637 |
8 | Ian McNeill | Birkenhead A C | 119 | 139 | 124 | 115 | 500 | 140 | 107 | 744 |
9 | Mike Stone | Wirral A C | 107 | 156 | 141 | 151 | 96 | 129 | 124 | 748 |
10 | Arwel Jones | Prestatyn R C | 138 | 158 | 151 | 155 | 94 | 124 | 500 | 820 |
11 | Rob Webster | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 201 | 162 | 173 | 106 | 500 | 132 | 924 |
12 | Dave McAlister | Wallasey A C |
500 | 215 | 179 | 170 | 118 | 185 | 144 | 1011 |
13 | John H Roberts | Prestatyn R C | 157 | 226 | 174 | 171 | 120 | 173 | 500 | 1021 |
14 | Pete McArdle | Wallasey A C |
175 | 213 | 186 | 193 | 125 | 500 | 163 | 1055 |
14 | Les Fleetwood | Ellesmere Port R C | 155 | 223 | 198 | 183 | 128 | 500 | 168 | 1055 |
16 | Andy Smith | Helsby R C | 500 | 222 | 197 | 195 | 124 | 186 | 161 | 1085 |
17 | Tony Benton | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 148 | 500 | 133 | 98 | 126 | 108 | 1113 |
18 | Gordon Jones | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 36 | 500 | 42 | 500 | 37 | 34 | 1149 |
19 | John Merfyn Williams | Cybi Striders | 71 | 84 | 95 | 500 | 62 | 500 | 500 | 1312 |
20 | Ian Cannings | Wallasey A C |
90 | 106 | 111 | 81 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1388 |
21 | Anthony Brockway | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 218 | 206 | 137 | 205 | 175 | 1441 |
22 | Ian Bayliss | Buckley Runners | 105 | 143 | 500 | 108 | 500 | 93 | 500 | 1449 |
23 | Kevin Challinor | Deeside A C | 131 | 500 | 131 | 500 | 500 | 144 | 138 | 1544 |
24 | Colin Palmer | Wallasey A C |
39 | 42 | 33 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1614 |
25 | Peter Rooney | Deestriders | 168 | 182 | 183 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 159 | 1692 |
26 | Paul Robertson | Ellesmere Port R C | 76 | 500 | 500 | 95 | 64 | 500 | 500 | 1735 |
27 | Charles Ashley | Wrexham A C | 500 | 206 | 176 | 205 | 500 | 169 | 500 | 1756 |
28 | Jon Prichard | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 101 | 91 | 500 | 500 | 85 | 1777 |
29 | David Feakes | Helsby R C | 500 | 161 | 129 | 126 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1916 |
30 | Paul Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 171 | 500 | 500 | 192 | 127 | 500 | 500 | 1990 |
31 | Steve Hammond | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 188 | 167 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 137 | 1992 |
32 | Jim Barrow | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 197 | 500 | 196 | 165 | 2058 |
33 | Russell Kirk | West Cheshire A C | 50 | 62 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2112 |
34 | David Brierley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 228 | 500 | 500 | 215 | 186 | 2129 |
35 | Patrik Corrigan | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 500 | 96 | 93 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2189 |
36 | Paul Price | Ellesmere Port R C | 72 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 119 | 500 | 2191 |
37 | Dave Roberts | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 148 | 127 | 2275 |
38 | Kalvin Jones | Eryri Harriers | 191 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 142 | 500 | 500 | 2333 |
39 | Michael Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 144 | 203 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2347 |
40 | Paul Aird | Deestriders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 199 | 172 | 2371 |
41 | Dave Thomas | Wallasey A C |
500 | 262 | 219 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2481 |
42 | Ian Lancaster | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 36 | 2536 |
43 | Tim Cahill | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 44 | 2544 |
44 | Chris Gibbs | Wirral A C | 78 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2578 |
45 | Mark Baylis | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 109 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2609 |
46 | John Quirk | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 120 | 2620 |
47 | Ashley Wager | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 122 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2622 |
48 | Maldwyn Evans | Eryri Harriers | 123 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2623 |
49 | Des Davies | Prestatyn R C | 135 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2635 |
50 | Neil Carter | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 137 | 500 | 2637 |
51 | Emrys Jones | Cybi Striders | 500 | 500 | 500 | 143 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2643 |
52 | Steve Halligan | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 165 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2665 |
53 | John Jennings | Ellesmere Port R C | 500 | 500 | 202 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2702 |
54 | Barry Metcalfe | Wallasey A C |
500 | 236 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2736 |
55 | Rhys Thomas | Cybi Striders | 500 | 240 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2740 |
Category V55 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Robert Freeman | West Cheshire A C | 77 | 93 | 82 | 86 | 69 | 95 | 87 | 494 |
2 | Dave Nalder | Ellesmere Port R C | 86 | 105 | 500 | 98 | 71 | 89 | 94 | 543 |
3 | Matthew Whitfield | Ellesmere Port R C | 117 | 116 | 500 | 160 | 86 | 118 | 122 | 719 |
4 | Chris Higgins | Buckley Runners | 115 | 141 | 128 | 127 | 93 | 500 | 133 | 737 |
5 | Andy Waring | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 133 | 127 | 144 | 89 | 132 | 116 | 741 |
6 | Martin Durrant | Tattenhall Runners | 130 | 176 | 145 | 500 | 119 | 155 | 141 | 866 |
7 | Mike Griffiths | Wallasey A C |
128 | 174 | 171 | 164 | 116 | 171 | 135 | 885 |
8 | Alan Cronin | Chester Tri | 154 | 210 | 500 | 148 | 95 | 175 | 140 | 922 |
9 | Tony Devoy | Wirral A C | 500 | 125 | 76 | 96 | 500 | 62 | 73 | 932 |
10 | Geoff Shaw | Helsby R C | 136 | 186 | 180 | 159 | 500 | 151 | 146 | 958 |
11 | Mike O'Brien | Deestriders | 165 | 500 | 189 | 162 | 115 | 181 | 157 | 969 |
12 | Ian Rothery | Cybi Striders | 170 | 184 | 152 | 188 | 134 | 179 | 160 | 979 |
13 | Kevin Burns | Deestriders | 177 | 237 | 206 | 199 | 132 | 203 | 173 | 1090 |
14 | Graham Ratcliffe | Wirral A C | 27 | 31 | 500 | 20 | 500 | 23 | 500 | 1101 |
15 | John Essary | Abergele Harriers | 192 | 256 | 226 | 500 | 145 | 211 | 184 | 1214 |
16 | James Atkin | Wirral A C | 500 | 159 | 142 | 146 | 100 | 195 | 500 | 1242 |
17 | Bob Benson | West Cheshire A C | 176 | 216 | 500 | 500 | 117 | 162 | 149 | 1320 |
18 | Rolf Westrum | Wallasey A C |
500 | 261 | 224 | 212 | 143 | 500 | 182 | 1522 |
19 | Dave Oldfield | Tattenhall Runners | 160 | 500 | 172 | 167 | 500 | 172 | 500 | 1671 |
20 | Mike Perchard | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 238 | 500 | 196 | 500 | 193 | 164 | 1791 |
21 | Joe Foy | West Cheshire A C | 81 | 500 | 115 | 107 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1803 |
22 | Vince Edwards | Deestriders | 104 | 500 | 500 | 128 | 82 | 500 | 500 | 1814 |
23 | Alun Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 193 | 257 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 200 | 176 | 1826 |
24 | Paul Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 133 | 500 | 165 | 166 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1964 |
25 | Steve Caswell | Prestatyn R C | 148 | 500 | 182 | 500 | 500 | 182 | 500 | 2012 |
26 | Tony Kennedy | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 214 | 177 | 175 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2066 |
27 | Kevin Buxton | Wirral A C | 500 | 35 | 500 | 40 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2075 |
28 | Brian Beecroft | Wirral A C | 500 | 79 | 66 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2145 |
29 | Peter Kilgallon | Wirral A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 156 | 102 | 2258 |
30 | Alun Jones | Cybi Striders | 181 | 244 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2425 |
31 | Iwan Edgar | Eryri Harriers | 59 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2559 |
32 | Steve Bellis | Buckley Runners | 500 | 121 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2621 |
33 | Nick Holmes | Tattenhall Runners | 500 | 155 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2655 |
34 | Dave Walton | Wallasey A C |
500 | 500 | 168 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2668 |
35 | Vernon Pownall | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 181 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2681 |
36 | Paul Thomas | Abergele Harriers | 500 | 185 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2685 |
37 | Peter Hardy | Abergele Harriers | 187 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2687 |
38 | Tony Dooley | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 188 | 2688 |
39 | Malcolm Sloane | Chester Tri | 500 | 202 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2702 |
40 | Alan Duckers | Chester Tri | 500 | 259 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2759 |
Category V60 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Les Coathup | Buckley Runners | 500 | 86 | 74 | 89 | 75 | 100 | 84 | 508 |
2 | Martin Cortvriend | Prestatyn R C | 93 | 95 | 85 | 118 | 76 | 105 | 93 | 547 |
3 | John Griffith | Cybi Striders | 113 | 147 | 132 | 152 | 92 | 500 | 152 | 788 |
4 | Tony McDevitt | Wirral A C | 48 | 39 | 97 | 85 | 55 | 500 | 500 | 824 |
5 | Graham Shone | Abergele Harriers | 163 | 218 | 153 | 158 | 101 | 134 | 125 | 834 |
6 | Tony Hill | Cybi Striders | 158 | 204 | 166 | 165 | 114 | 159 | 136 | 898 |
7 | Davy Jones | Prestatyn R C | 159 | 208 | 190 | 211 | 130 | 206 | 177 | 1070 |
8 | Rob Mackey | Buckley Runners | 188 | 249 | 211 | 217 | 140 | 213 | 183 | 1152 |
9 | Melvyn Ollier | Wrexham A C | 125 | 144 | 170 | 145 | 122 | 500 | 500 | 1206 |
10 | Richard Batterham | West Cheshire A C | 139 | 194 | 500 | 163 | 107 | 152 | 500 | 1255 |
11 | Ian Sneddon | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 220 | 500 | 203 | 126 | 189 | 162 | 1400 |
12 | Stan Williams | Wallasey A C |
172 | 235 | 500 | 202 | 131 | 207 | 500 | 1447 |
13 | Dave Hough | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 228 | 187 | 176 | 500 | 164 | 500 | 1755 |
14 | Bob Brimage | Wallasey A C |
145 | 196 | 146 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1987 |
15 | David J Owen | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 217 | 184 | 194 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2095 |
16 | George Nixon | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 107 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 111 | 500 | 2218 |
17 | Pete Weatherhead | Wirral A C | 500 | 168 | 119 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2287 |
18 | Dave Roderick | Deeside A C | 500 | 500 | 205 | 500 | 500 | 178 | 500 | 2383 |
19 | David Howden | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 156 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2656 |
20 | Dave Taylor | Chester Tri | 500 | 500 | 178 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2678 |
21 | Chris Hatton | Helsby R C | 179 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2679 |
22 | Ron Harding | Wallasey A C |
183 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2683 |
23 | Ian Cook | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 220 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2720 |
24 | Steve Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 246 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2746 |
Category V65 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Albert Berry | Helsby R C | 127 | 163 | 158 | 139 | 91 | 139 | 500 | 817 |
2 | Nigel Pratten | Wirral A C | 153 | 500 | 192 | 189 | 113 | 190 | 158 | 995 |
3 | John Morris | Buckley Runners | 166 | 231 | 173 | 184 | 121 | 191 | 166 | 1001 |
4 | Steve Hatfield | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 245 | 204 | 198 | 136 | 194 | 170 | 1147 |
5 | Iorwerth Roberts | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 222 | 219 | 144 | 214 | 189 | 1488 |
6 | Michael Davies | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 234 | 500 | 201 | 500 | 187 | 169 | 1791 |
7 | Brian Beattie | West Cheshire A C | 180 | 242 | 500 | 209 | 500 | 202 | 500 | 1833 |
8 | Roy Jardine | Eryri Harriers | 182 | 248 | 213 | 216 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 1859 |
9 | Emyr Davies | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 174 | 153 | 2327 |
10 | Gareth Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 500 | 178 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 167 | 2345 |
11 | Martin Williams | Eryri Harriers | 500 | 500 | 216 | 500 | 139 | 500 | 500 | 2355 |
12 | Arthur Egan | Wrexham A C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 197 | 171 | 2368 |
13 | Norman Grundy | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 265 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 190 | 2455 |
14 | Stephen Howarth | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 253 | 212 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2465 |
15 | Iorwerth Jones | Wrecsam Tri | 500 | 500 | 163 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2663 |
16 | David Bish | West Cheshire A C | 500 | 500 | 209 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2709 |
Category V70 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Jack Thomas | Buckley Runners | 184 | 251 | 500 | 207 | 141 | 209 | 180 | 1172 |
2 | Lawrie Brown | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 263 | 223 | 218 | 500 | 500 | 187 | 1891 |
3 | Peter Norman | Wrexham A C | 500 | 264 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 216 | 500 | 2480 |
4 | Pete Roberts | Buckley Runners | 500 | 500 | 140 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2640 |
5 | Ian Hilditch | Helsby R C | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 210 | 500 | 2710 |
6 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 500 | 500 | 225 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 2725 |
Category U20L | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 3 | 5 | 4 | 150 | 150 | 5 | 3 | 170 |
2 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 59 | 49 | 36 | 34 | 23 | 150 | 31 | 232 |
3 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 48 | 52 | 56 | 150 | 39 | 66 | 62 | 323 |
4 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 18 | 150 | 20 | 638 |
5 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 54 | 150 | 75 | 729 |
6 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 75 | 71 | 746 |
7 | Neil Thompson | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 57 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 807 |
Category SL | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Jay Jennions | Deestriders | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 |
2 | Kirsty Seddon | Chester Tri | 11 | 21 | 15 | 150 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 68 |
3 | Edith Gruber | Cybi Striders | 34 | 44 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 150 | 30 | 207 |
4 | Victoria Jones | Chester Tri | 5 | 6 | 5 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 10 | 326 |
5 | Kim McEneany | Wallasey A C |
150 | 14 | 150 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 150 | 334 |
6 | Aimee Bartley | Wirral A C | 13 | 150 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 150 | 150 | 336 |
7 | Jessica Lovell | Wallasey A C |
25 | 26 | 150 | 18 | 150 | 14 | 150 | 383 |
8 | Samantha Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 30 | 27 | 23 | 20 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 400 |
9 | Amanda Davies | Tattenhall Runners | 21 | 38 | 26 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 17 | 402 |
9 | Rachel Shipley | Abergele Harriers | 52 | 150 | 63 | 56 | 150 | 41 | 40 | 402 |
11 | Sophie Hunt | Wirral A C | 1 | 2 | 150 | 1 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 454 |
12 | Lindsey Bellis | Deestriders | 150 | 80 | 70 | 65 | 150 | 59 | 58 | 482 |
12 | Liz Renedeau | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 24 | 150 | 6 | 150 | 2 | 150 | 482 |
14 | Jenny Illidge | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 17 | 150 | 150 | 22 | 15 | 504 |
15 | Ria Shepherd | Ellesmere Port R C | 51 | 73 | 53 | 55 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 532 |
16 | Alison Leavans | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 30 | 27 | 150 | 150 | 35 | 542 |
17 | Amy Butler | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 41 | 35 | 150 | 150 | 25 | 551 |
18 | Becky Holland | Chester Tri | 150 | 67 | 43 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 9 | 569 |
19 | Claire Louise Miller | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 34 | 40 | 51 | 575 |
20 | Vicky Fisher | Chester Tri | 41 | 45 | 150 | 48 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 584 |
21 | Jayne Joy | Helsby R C | 6 | 150 | 150 | 3 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 609 |
22 | Emma Baker | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 10 | 7 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 617 |
23 | Michaela Owen | Cybi Striders | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 13 | 11 | 624 |
24 | Gina Riley | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 22 | 19 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 641 |
25 | Cheryl Jones | Deestriders | 150 | 88 | 78 | 150 | 56 | 150 | 150 | 672 |
26 | Hannah Edwards | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 51 | 150 | 42 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 693 |
27 | Sian Ellis | Cybi Striders | 150 | 54 | 150 | 150 | 43 | 150 | 150 | 697 |
28 | Nicola Robertson | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 51 | 150 | 53 | 150 | 704 |
29 | Nicky Routledge | Chester Tri | 58 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 57 | 150 | 715 |
30 | Laura Ashford | Tattenhall Runners | 49 | 78 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 727 |
31 | Elisa Manzi | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 73 | 72 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 745 |
32 | Jess Ellison | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 69 | 78 | 747 |
33 | Fiona Bussell | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 5 | 150 | 150 | 755 |
34 | Bethan Hughes | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 12 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 762 |
34 | Debrah Chetworth | Ellesmere Port R C | 12 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 762 |
36 | Laura Taylor | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 14 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 764 |
37 | Sarah Quinlan | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 40 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 790 |
38 | Philippa Stott | Wirral A C | 150 | 150 | 45 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 795 |
39 | Fil Bianco | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 47 | 797 |
40 | Alex Fletcher | Eryri Harriers | 53 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 803 |
41 | Kate Jayden | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 55 | 150 | 150 | 805 |
42 | Laura Corcoran | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 68 | 150 | 818 |
43 | Lisa Carney | Wallasey A C |
150 | 70 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 820 |
43 | Jen Williams | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 70 | 150 | 820 |
45 | Joan Kennedy | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 71 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 821 |
46 | Lauren Morgan | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 75 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 825 |
47 | Bethan Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 80 | 830 |
48 | Kim Westell | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 86 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 836 |
Category LV35 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey A C |
8 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 62 |
3 | Tracey Llewellyn | Cybi Striders | 16 | 30 | 150 | 26 | 17 | 20 | 150 | 259 |
4 | Alison Smith | Tattenhall Runners | 26 | 36 | 150 | 22 | 16 | 150 | 24 | 274 |
5 | Jane Ashbrook | Helsby R C | 7 | 8 | 150 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 16 | 335 |
6 | Rachel Wray | Chester Tri | 22 | 22 | 150 | 150 | 8 | 150 | 18 | 370 |
7 | Susan Fourie | Chester Tri | 150 | 16 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 9 | 8 | 483 |
8 | Alison Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 28 | 150 | 14 | 150 | 14 | 150 | 150 | 506 |
9 | Sian Beck | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 36 | 24 | 30 | 150 | 540 |
10 | Kerry Ratcliffe | Chester Tri | 39 | 43 | 37 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 569 |
11 | Charlotte Brennan | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 61 | 150 | 38 | 150 | 43 | 150 | 592 |
12 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
150 | 89 | 76 | 73 | 150 | 65 | 150 | 603 |
13 | Lisa Grantham | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 150 | 5 | 609 |
14 | Bree Sutcliffe | Chester Tri | 150 | 15 | 8 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 623 |
15 | Laynie Stothart-Wilde | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 15 | 19 | 634 |
16 | Helen Owens | Helsby R C | 20 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 25 | 150 | 645 |
17 | Laura BAYHAM Hughes | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 37 | 37 | 674 |
18 | Jen Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 54 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 45 | 699 |
19 | Sally Kilpatrick | Chester Tri | 150 | 60 | 47 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 707 |
20 | Eve Owen-Smith | Wallasey A C |
55 | 65 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 720 |
21 | Michaela Kee | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 67 | 76 | 743 |
22 | Lisa Grantham | Wirral A C | 150 | 3 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 753 |
23 | Erin Gotowka | Chester Tri | 44 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 794 |
24 | Lucy Curtis | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 45 | 150 | 795 |
25 | Lorraine Ralph | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 59 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 809 |
26 | Julia Fidler | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 63 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 813 |
27 | Lisa Ward | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 70 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 820 |
Category LV40 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Caroline Hall | Wirral A C | 9 | 12 | 150 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 66 |
2 | Dawn Urquhart | Buckley Runners | 27 | 31 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 150 | 148 |
3 | Lisa Davies | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 29 | 42 | 28 | 25 | 26 | 21 | 171 |
4 | Fenella Higgins | Buckley Runners | 31 | 37 | 31 | 30 | 26 | 150 | 36 | 191 |
5 | Vicky Kehoe | Wallasey A C |
33 | 48 | 38 | 44 | 28 | 33 | 150 | 224 |
6 | Sheila Rae | Wallasey A C |
23 | 33 | 150 | 24 | 150 | 29 | 22 | 281 |
7 | Helen Lester | Ellesmere Port R C | 38 | 47 | 150 | 41 | 150 | 27 | 29 | 332 |
8 | Lisa Morley | Wrexham A C | 150 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 150 | 11 | 150 | 343 |
9 | Claire Sutcliffe | Chester Tri | 150 | 18 | 11 | 150 | 150 | 18 | 12 | 359 |
10 | Diane Duret | Chester Tri | 63 | 150 | 68 | 64 | 52 | 61 | 61 | 369 |
11 | Sharon Jones | Prestatyn R C | 42 | 55 | 150 | 45 | 40 | 150 | 49 | 381 |
12 | Grace Hart | Tattenhall Runners | 37 | 68 | 55 | 150 | 37 | 150 | 54 | 401 |
13 | Jo Lewis | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 50 | 41 | 50 | 50 | 491 |
14 | Paula Smith | Wirral A C | 64 | 83 | 71 | 150 | 150 | 62 | 64 | 494 |
15 | Maria Salcedo | Chester Tri | 150 | 66 | 150 | 150 | 47 | 72 | 52 | 537 |
16 | Sue McIndoe | Deestriders | 150 | 150 | 67 | 61 | 48 | 150 | 63 | 539 |
17 | Helen Johnson | Ellesmere Port R C | 36 | 150 | 150 | 40 | 150 | 36 | 150 | 562 |
18 | Bev Goodison | Deestriders | 150 | 150 | 77 | 75 | 57 | 150 | 72 | 581 |
19 | Jo Harding | Chester Tri | 150 | 90 | 72 | 68 | 150 | 71 | 150 | 601 |
20 | Ellie Robinson | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 23 | 23 | 646 |
21 | Alison Jones | Buckley Runners | 57 | 79 | 150 | 74 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 660 |
22 | Sharon Basford | Tattenhall Runners | 56 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 53 | 150 | 150 | 709 |
23 | Jo Farwell | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 58 | 56 | 714 |
24 | Nicola Perrins | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 60 | 67 | 727 |
25 | Renee White | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 74 | 79 | 753 |
26 | Kathy Frankland | Tattenhall Runners | 43 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 793 |
27 | Alison Engle | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 49 | 150 | 150 | 799 |
27 | Lesley Pollard | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 49 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 799 |
29 | Yolla Sobczak | Wrexham A C | 150 | 150 | 50 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 800 |
30 | Jeannie Clifford | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 67 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 817 |
31 | Eleri Jones | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 74 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 824 |
32 | Nicola Jaynes | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 81 | 831 |
33 | Sinead Malon | Chester Tri | 150 | 87 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 837 |
Category LV45 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Andrea Mageean | Chester Tri | 14 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 150 | 95 |
2 | Traci Shipley | Chester Tri | 18 | 28 | 21 | 150 | 22 | 28 | 27 | 144 |
3 | Sharon Plested | Ellesmere Port R C | 29 | 39 | 150 | 29 | 27 | 34 | 42 | 200 |
4 | Jane Lindley | Buckley Runners | 32 | 82 | 33 | 32 | 29 | 42 | 39 | 207 |
5 | Vanessa Griffiths | Helsby R C | 15 | 20 | 19 | 150 | 20 | 17 | 150 | 241 |
6 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
40 | 46 | 40 | 49 | 31 | 49 | 41 | 247 |
7 | Sara Atkinson | Tattenhall Runners | 150 | 150 | 16 | 16 | 150 | 3 | 4 | 339 |
8 | Ruth Harvey | Cybi Striders | 150 | 72 | 54 | 52 | 42 | 54 | 70 | 344 |
9 | Gill Mead | Chester Tri | 150 | 4 | 2 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 2 | 458 |
10 | Lisa Gittins | Buckley Runners | 150 | 50 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 39 | 34 | 573 |
11 | Lesley Feakes | Helsby R C | 150 | 56 | 35 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 43 | 584 |
12 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
150 | 53 | 150 | 150 | 38 | 150 | 44 | 585 |
13 | Jan Rogers | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 11 | 12 | 150 | 150 | 623 |
14 | Julie Webb | Chester Tri | 10 | 17 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 627 |
15 | Tanya Southern | Chester Tri | 150 | 63 | 61 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 60 | 634 |
16 | Linda Hampton | Wrexham A C | 150 | 32 | 28 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 660 |
16 | Janet Robertson | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 32 | 28 | 660 |
18 | Alison McDonald | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 34 | 32 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 666 |
19 | Debbie Hawker | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 37 | 150 | 150 | 46 | 683 |
20 | Debbie Connell | Wallasey A C |
150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 73 | 77 | 750 |
21 | Amanda McGonigle | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 31 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 781 |
22 | Jane Pickering | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 41 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 791 |
23 | Sally Parkinson | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 46 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 796 |
24 | Nesta Hawker | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 48 | 150 | 798 |
25 | Yolanta Sobiriale | Wrexham A C | 150 | 59 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 809 |
26 | Susie Woods | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 64 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 814 |
27 | Alison Hadziabdic | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 80 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 830 |
28 | Lynda Rowlands | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 92 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 842 |
Category LV50 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 19 | 23 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 88 |
2 | Carol Shaw | Helsby R C | 17 | 25 | 24 | 150 | 15 | 19 | 150 | 250 |
3 | Sue Jones | Cybi Striders | 45 | 58 | 44 | 46 | 44 | 47 | 55 | 281 |
4 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 46 | 71 | 48 | 57 | 45 | 46 | 48 | 290 |
5 | Glenda Davies | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 75 | 65 | 62 | 35 | 56 | 66 | 359 |
6 | Diane McArdle | Wallasey A C |
50 | 76 | 66 | 150 | 51 | 63 | 65 | 371 |
7 | Carole Morrison | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 62 | 51 | 54 | 150 | 44 | 150 | 511 |
8 | Jayne PENRHYN Jones | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 42 | 150 | 39 | 150 | 31 | 150 | 562 |
9 | Lyn Ebrell | Wirral A C | 150 | 150 | 57 | 47 | 150 | 51 | 150 | 605 |
10 | Emma Collins | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 6 | 9 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 615 |
11 | Linda Martin | Deestriders | 150 | 150 | 150 | 21 | 19 | 150 | 150 | 640 |
12 | Betty Grieve | Helsby R C | 150 | 81 | 69 | 150 | 50 | 150 | 150 | 650 |
13 | Carol Willgoose | Abergele Harriers | 150 | 35 | 27 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 662 |
14 | Brenda Tiedtke | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 38 | 38 | 676 |
15 | Janet Taylor | Chester Tri | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 55 | 53 | 708 |
16 | Ann Ball | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 59 | 150 | 150 | 59 | 718 |
17 | Jackie Keasley | Helsby R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 33 | 150 | 150 | 783 |
18 | Gill Csizmadia | Wrexham A C | 150 | 150 | 62 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 812 |
19 | Debbie Dodds | Wrexham A C | 150 | 69 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 819 |
20 | Julie Pearce | Ellesmere Port R C | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 73 | 823 |
21 | Helen Baxandall | Prestatyn R C | 150 | 84 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 834 |
Category LV55 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Gabriel Waring | Prestatyn R C | 35 | 150 | 39 | 43 | 30 | 35 | 33 | 215 |
2 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
60 | 150 | 58 | 58 | 46 | 52 | 57 | 331 |
3 | Madeline Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 47 | 64 | 52 | 53 | 36 | 150 | 150 | 402 |
4 | Janet Shaw | Helsby R C | 61 | 77 | 150 | 66 | 150 | 64 | 69 | 487 |
5 | Gill Brandrick | Prestatyn R C | 65 | 150 | 74 | 69 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 658 |
6 | Anne Brimage | Wallasey A C |
62 | 91 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 753 |
7 | Angela Gwynn | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 85 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 74 | 759 |
Category LV60 | ||||||||||
Position | Name | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Race 7 | Total |
21/10/12 Caernarfon | 11/11/12 Capenhurst | 16/12/12 Christleton | 13/01/13 Birkenhead | 03/02/13 Holyhead | 10/04/13 Deeside | 24/04/13 Wrexham | ||||
1 | Christine Birch | Abergele Harriers | 24 | 150 | 29 | 25 | 150 | 24 | 32 | 284 |
2 | Pauline Martin | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 150 | 60 | 60 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 720 |
3 | Lynda Bish | West Cheshire A C | 150 | 150 | 79 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 829 |
4 | Margaret Delaney | Birkenhead A C | 150 | 93 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 843 |