Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Mills | Wrexham A C | 00:32:05 | SM | 1 | M | 1 | |
2 | Connor Rogers | Wrexham A C | 00:32:26 | SM | 2 | M | 2 | |
3 | Michael Young | West Cheshire A C | 00:32:40 | SM | 3 | M | 3 | |
4 | Ricky Challinor | Buckley Runners | 00:33:47 | SM | 4 | M | 4 | |
5 | James Yarwood | Wrexham A C | 00:33:50 | SM | 5 | M | 5 | |
6 | Scott Nixon | Wrexham A C | 00:33:55 | SM | 6 | M | 6 | |
7 | Rob Grantham | Wirral A C | 00:33:58 | MV50 | 1 | M | 7 | |
8 | David White | Buckley Runners | 00:34:08 | SM | 7 | M | 8 | |
9 | James Mackie | Wirral A C | 00:34:16 | MV45 | 1 | M | 9 | |
10 | Mike Fryer | Helsby R C | 00:34:18 | SM | 8 | M | 10 | |
11 | Chris Callaghan | Buckley Runners | 00:34:21 | MV45 | 2 | M | 11 | |
12 | Emily Haggard-Kearney | Deeside A C | 00:34:22 | SF | 1 | F | 1 | |
13 | Lloyd Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:34:25 | SM | 9 | M | 12 | |
14 | Ryan Roberts | Cybi Striders | 00:34:27 | SM | 10 | M | 13 | |
15 | Dave Bennett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:34:33 | MV45 | 3 | M | 14 | |
16 | Steve Hayes | Deeside A C | 00:34:35 | MV45 | 4 | M | 15 | |
17 | Sam Bellis | Buckley Runners | 00:34:38 | SM | 11 | M | 16 | |
18 | Oberon Kearney | Deeside A C | 00:34:42 | U20M | 1 | M | 17 | |
19 | Oliver Chadwick | Wallasey A C |
00:34:47 | SM | 12 | M | 18 | |
20 | Andrew Bromley | Wallasey A C |
00:34:54 | SM | 13 | M | 19 | |
21 | Andrew Shelbourne | Helsby R C | 00:35:04 | SM | 14 | M | 20 | |
22 | Joel Gomes | Wrexham A C | 00:35:05 | MV40 | 1 | M | 21 | |
23 | Jack Heap | Wirral A C | 00:35:09 | U20M | 2 | M | 22 | |
24 | Chris Towers | Chester Tri | 00:35:23 | SM | 15 | M | 23 | |
25 | John Stone | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:35:31 | SM | 16 | M | 24 | |
26 | Matthew Rose | Buckley Runners | 00:35:36 | MV40 | 2 | M | 25 | |
27 | Christopher Jones | Wallasey A C |
00:35:48 | MV40 | 3 | M | 26 | |
28 | Mark Amphlett | Helsby R C | 00:35:56 | MV40 | 4 | M | 27 | |
29 | Tim Joy | Buckley Runners | 00:36:06 | SM | 17 | M | 28 | |
30 | Sam Evans | Chester Tri | 00:36:07 | SM | 18 | M | 29 | |
31 | Nic Brook | Eryri Harriers | 00:36:10 | MV45 | 5 | M | 30 | |
32 | Ben Williams | Buckley Runners | 00:36:13 | SM | 19 | M | 31 | |
33 | Alex Ryder | Prestatyn R C | 00:36:13 | SM | 20 | M | 32 | |
34 | Graham Wells | West Cheshire A C | 00:36:16 | MV45 | 6 | M | 33 | |
35 | Ian Mayhew | Helsby R C | 00:36:21 | SM | 21 | M | 34 | |
36 | David Shearer | West Cheshire A C | 00:36:28 | SM | 22 | M | 35 | |
37 | Tom Sirett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:36:39 | SM | 23 | M | 36 | |
38 | Simon Roberts | Buckley Runners | 00:36:44 | MV50 | 2 | M | 37 | |
39 | James Bruce | Deestriders | 00:36:48 | SM | 24 | M | 38 | |
40 | Steven Fernyhough | West Cheshire A C | 00:36:50 | MV40 | 5 | M | 39 | |
41 | Ian Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 00:36:54 | SM | 25 | M | 40 | |
42 | Harry Walton | Helsby R C | 00:36:57 | SM | 26 | M | 41 | |
43 | Isaac McKenna | West Cheshire A C | 00:36:59 | SM | 27 | M | 42 | |
44 | Peter Gale | Pensby Runners | 00:37:10 | MV40 | 6 | M | 43 | |
45 | Rob Pearse | Wallasey A C |
00:37:11 | MV45 | 7 | M | 44 | |
46 | Ciaran Allman | Deeside A C | 00:37:19 | SM | 28 | M | 45 | |
47 | Sam Clarke | Deeside A C | 00:37:21 | U20M | 3 | M | 46 | |
48 | Aaron Biggs | Wirral A C | 00:37:26 | SM | 29 | M | 47 | |
49 | Louis Gorman | Wallasey A C |
00:37:27 | SM | 30 | M | 48 | |
50 | Benjamin Tumilty | Helsby R C | 00:37:28 | SM | 31 | M | 49 | |
51 | Mark Hill | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:37:29 | MV40 | 7 | M | 50 | |
52 | Richard Shearer | Buckley Runners | 00:37:36 | MV50 | 3 | M | 51 | |
53 | Martin Green | Wrexham A C | 00:37:48 | MV45 | 8 | M | 52 | |
54 | Dafydd Gwynn | Eryri Harriers | 00:37:50 | MV45 | 9 | M | 53 | |
55 | Gerard Coleman | Buckley Runners | 00:37:54 | SM | 32 | M | 54 | |
56 | Wullie MCGarrell | West Cheshire A C | 00:37:56 | MV55 | 1 | M | 55 | |
57 | Jez Brown | Buckley Runners | 00:38:00 | MV50 | 4 | M | 56 | |
58 | Mark Smith | Pensby Runners | 00:38:03 | MV50 | 5 | M | 57 | |
59 | Luke Watson | Wallasey A C |
00:38:12 | U20M | 4 | M | 58 | |
60 | Mackenzie MCCourt | Deeside A C | 00:38:15 | U20F | 1 | F | 2 | |
61 | Keely Smith | West Cheshire A C | 00:38:17 | FV40 | 1 | F | 3 | |
62 | Eric Campbell | Buckley Runners | 00:38:18 | MV60 | 1 | M | 59 | |
63 | Chris Fitzpatrick | Helsby R C | 00:38:21 | MV45 | 10 | M | 60 | |
64 | Michael Coyne | Eryri Harriers | 00:38:28 | MV50 | 6 | M | 61 | |
65 | Mike Holroyd | Cybi Striders | 00:38:32 | SM | 33 | M | 62 | |
66 | Danny Paddock | West Cheshire A C | 00:38:36 | SM | 34 | M | 63 | |
67 | Mark Newns | Wirral A C | 00:38:41 | MV45 | 11 | M | 64 | |
68 | Gordon Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:44 | MV65 | 1 | M | 65 | |
69 | Andrew Peers | Buckley Runners | 00:38:46 | SM | 35 | M | 66 | |
70 | Gemma Moore | Eryri Harriers | 00:38:49 | FV40 | 2 | F | 4 | |
71 | Rachel Shipley | Prestatyn R C | 00:38:57 | SF | 2 | F | 5 | |
72 | Fiona Cook | West Cheshire A C | 00:39:02 | FV35 | 1 | F | 6 | |
73 | Drew Gray | Deestriders | 00:39:11 | MV40 | 8 | M | 67 | |
74 | Andrew Clague | West Cheshire A C | 00:39:12 | MV55 | 2 | M | 68 | |
75 | Matt Gillbanks | Wallasey A C |
00:39:18 | MV50 | 7 | M | 69 | |
76 | Jennifer Rambaldi | Buckley Runners | 00:39:22 | FV35 | 2 | F | 7 | |
77 | David Lyth | Buckley Runners | 00:39:24 | SM | 36 | M | 70 | |
78 | Kyle Williams | Wrecsam Tri | 00:39:27 | SM | 37 | M | 71 | |
79 | Chris Thomas | Cybi Striders | 00:39:33 | MV40 | 9 | M | 72 | |
80 | Ifan Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:39:37 | SM | 38 | M | 73 | |
81 | Liam Rogan | Buckley Runners | 00:39:43 | SM | 39 | M | 74 | |
82 | Stephen Stocker | Prestatyn R C | 00:39:45 | MV45 | 12 | M | 75 | |
83 | Nick Bartley | Deestriders | 00:39:48 | SM | 40 | M | 76 | |
84 | Mark Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:39:50 | SM | 41 | M | 77 | |
85 | Andy Murphy | UTS Run Club | 00:39:52 | MV40 | 10 | M | 78 | |
86 | Bryan Stevenson | UTS Run Club | 00:40:00 | MV40 | 11 | M | 79 | |
87 | Tony Hyland | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:06 | MV55 | 3 | M | 80 | |
88 | Max Dowell | Deestriders | 00:40:11 | SM | 42 | M | 81 | |
89 | Becky Blacklock | Wallasey A C |
00:40:20 | SF | 3 | F | 8 | |
90 | Matt Parsons | Chester Tri | 00:40:29 | MV45 | 13 | M | 82 | |
91 | Peter Gray | Buckley Runners | 00:40:33 | MV40 | 12 | M | 83 | |
92 | Jonathan Cole | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:39 | MV45 | 14 | M | 84 | |
93 | Darren Blazier | Prestatyn R C | 00:40:44 | MV50 | 8 | M | 85 | |
94 | Ted Conry | Deeside A C | 00:40:46 | U20M | 5 | M | 86 | |
95 | Antony Woodall | Deestriders | 00:40:49 | MV50 | 9 | M | 87 | |
96 | Lee Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:40:51 | MV40 | 13 | M | 88 | |
97 | Derek Boothby | Wrecsam Tri | 00:40:59 | MV45 | 15 | M | 89 | |
98 | Suzie Richards | Eryri Harriers | 00:41:04 | FV35 | 3 | F | 9 | |
99 | Nick Ryder | Helsby R C | 00:41:05 | MV50 | 10 | M | 90 | |
100 | Liam Woolley | Pensby Runners | 00:41:06 | SM | 43 | M | 91 | |
101 | Megumi Hoshiko | Deeside A C | 00:41:07 | U20F | 2 | F | 10 | |
102 | Lucinda Truett | Deeside A C | 00:41:10 | SF | 4 | F | 11 | |
103 | Michael Waring | Chester Tri | 00:41:23 | MV55 | 4 | M | 92 | |
104 | Alex Yem | Wallasey A C |
00:41:26 | SM | 44 | M | 93 | |
105 | Jeff Gifford | West Cheshire A C | 00:41:27 | MV55 | 5 | M | 94 | |
106 | Paul Bowers | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:41:35 | MV50 | 11 | M | 95 | |
107 | Chris Levick | Helsby R C | 00:41:46 | MV40 | 14 | M | 96 | |
108 | Evie Smith | Pensby Runners | 00:41:48 | U20F | 3 | F | 12 | |
109 | Andy Carter | West Cheshire A C | 00:41:50 | MV50 | 12 | M | 97 | |
110 | Nicola Bird | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:41:53 | FV40 | 3 | F | 13 | |
111 | Emma Alofs | Cybi Striders | 00:41:55 | SF | 5 | F | 14 | |
112 | Nick Houghton | Cybi Striders | 00:41:55 | MV55 | 6 | M | 98 | |
113 | Jamie Williams | Deeside A C | 00:41:59 | MV50 | 13 | M | 99 | |
114 | Anthony Davies | Eryri Harriers | 00:42:04 | MV55 | 7 | M | 100 | |
115 | Hannah Brearton | Deeside A C | 00:42:15 | U20F | 4 | F | 15 | |
116 | Eddie Davies | Buckley Runners | 00:42:21 | MV55 | 8 | M | 101 | |
117 | June Whitehead | Helsby R C | 00:42:22 | FV35 | 4 | F | 16 | |
118 | Brian Seal | Wallasey A C |
00:42:24 | MV45 | 16 | M | 102 | |
119 | John Biddle | Wallasey A C |
00:42:24 | SM | 45 | M | 103 | |
120 | Ian Rowlands | Wirral A C | 00:42:27 | MV50 | 14 | M | 104 | |
121 | Tess Elias | Eryri Harriers | 00:42:34 | FV35 | 5 | F | 17 | |
122 | Lee McKeown | Wirral A C | 00:42:37 | MV45 | 17 | M | 105 | |
123 | Andy Roberts | Deeside A C | 00:42:48 | MV50 | 15 | M | 106 | |
124 | Ollie Smith | Wrecsam Tri | 00:42:54 | MV40 | 15 | M | 107 | |
125 | Ian Cannings | Wallasey A C |
00:43:01 | MV60 | 2 | M | 108 | |
126 | Matt Bartlett | Eryri Harriers | 00:43:04 | SM | 46 | M | 109 | |
127 | James Atkinson | Chester Tri | 00:43:06 | MV55 | 9 | M | 110 | |
128 | Dan Mitchell | Deeside A C | 00:43:07 | U20M | 6 | M | 111 | |
129 | Alison Halsall | Helsby R C | 00:43:10 | FV50 | 1 | F | 18 | |
130 | Tony Forster | Wrexham A C | 00:43:11 | SM | 47 | M | 112 | |
131 | Emily Mills | UTS Run Club | 00:43:24 | FV35 | 6 | F | 19 | |
132 | Canyon Wilson | Prestatyn R C | 00:43:27 | SM | 48 | M | 113 | |
133 | Mike Robbins | Wrexham A C | 00:43:30 | MV60 | 3 | M | 114 | |
134 | Jamie Tharme | Cybi Striders | 00:43:38 | MV45 | 18 | M | 115 | |
135 | Sam Woods | Wallasey A C |
00:43:44 | SM | 49 | M | 116 | |
136 | Zoe Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:43:51 | SF | 6 | F | 20 | |
137 | Neil Vickers-Harris | Eryri Harriers | 00:43:55 | MV50 | 16 | M | 117 | |
138 | Tom Hadley | Helsby R C | 00:43:56 | SM | 50 | M | 118 | |
139 | Simon Williams | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:58 | SM | 51 | M | 119 | |
140 | Simon Bonfield | Prestatyn R C | 00:44:00 | MV50 | 17 | M | 120 | |
141 | Jan McArd | Wallasey A C |
00:44:01 | FV50 | 2 | F | 21 | |
142 | Ed Sanders | Cybi Striders | 00:44:05 | SM | 52 | M | 121 | |
143 | Thomas Booth | West Cheshire A C | 00:44:08 | SM | 53 | M | 122 | |
144 | Stuart Brown | Deeside A C | 00:44:19 | MV50 | 18 | M | 123 | |
145 | Juliane MCHugh | Chester Tri | 00:44:21 | FV50 | 3 | F | 22 | |
146 | Richie Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:44:22 | MV55 | 10 | M | 124 | |
147 | Laura Baynham-Hughes | Helsby R C | 00:44:26 | FV45 | 1 | F | 23 | |
148 | John Jones | Eryri Harriers | 00:44:30 | MV65 | 2 | M | 125 | |
149 | Francesca Byron | Pensby Runners | 00:44:32 | SF | 7 | F | 24 | |
150 | Wayne Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:44:33 | MV40 | 16 | M | 126 | |
151 | Sean Sales | Wallasey A C |
00:44:34 | MV50 | 19 | M | 127 | |
152 | Paulena Kremling | Wallasey A C |
00:44:38 | SF | 8 | F | 25 | |
153 | Abby Carter | Eryri Harriers | 00:44:39 | SF | 9 | F | 26 | |
154 | Sarah Kearney | Deeside A C | 00:44:49 | FV45 | 2 | F | 27 | |
155 | Ian Mulligan | Cybi Striders | 00:44:52 | MV55 | 11 | M | 128 | |
156 | Emma Collins | Prestatyn R C | 00:44:53 | FV60 | 1 | F | 28 | |
157 | George Nichols | Prestatyn R C | 00:44:56 | MV50 | 20 | M | 129 | |
158 | Peter Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:45:00 | MV45 | 19 | M | 130 | |
159 | Immy Jones | Wrexham A C | 00:45:03 | U20F | 5 | F | 29 | |
160 | David Jones | Deeside A C | 00:45:13 | MV50 | 21 | M | 131 | |
161 | Jamie Brown | Wrecsam Tri | 00:45:15 | MV45 | 20 | M | 132 | |
162 | Michele Alty | Wallasey A C |
00:45:17 | FV55 | 1 | F | 30 | |
163 | Mark Poustie | Wallasey A C |
00:45:22 | MV50 | 22 | M | 133 | |
164 | Julie Dala | Pensby Runners | 00:45:25 | FV55 | 2 | F | 31 | |
165 | Anna Kenny | Wallasey A C |
00:45:28 | FV40 | 4 | F | 32 | |
166 | Pete Barham | Wallasey A C |
00:45:29 | MV50 | 23 | M | 134 | |
167 | Arwel Lewis | Eryri Harriers | 00:45:30 | MV65 | 3 | M | 135 | |
168 | Paul Morrison | West Cheshire A C | 00:45:31 | SM | 54 | M | 136 | |
169 | Ben Darby | Pensby Runners | 00:45:32 | MV40 | 17 | M | 137 | |
170 | Mark Samuels | Pensby Runners | 00:45:33 | MV65 | 4 | M | 138 | |
171 | William Peel | Cybi Striders | 00:45:37 | SM | 55 | M | 139 | |
172 | Kevin Clark | Cybi Striders | 00:45:41 | MV55 | 12 | M | 140 | |
173 | Catherine Reilly | UTS Run Club | 00:45:44 | FV40 | 5 | F | 33 | |
174 | Dave Ellis | Cybi Striders | 00:45:48 | MV40 | 18 | M | 141 | |
175 | Thomas Jones | Buckley Runners | 00:45:59 | SM | 56 | M | 142 | |
176 | Emma Nutt | West Cheshire A C | 00:46:00 | SF | 10 | F | 34 | |
177 | Paul Reilly | Pensby Runners | 00:46:04 | MV45 | 21 | M | 143 | |
178 | Brian Cremin | West Cheshire A C | 00:46:17 | SM | 57 | M | 144 | |
179 | Joy Hickman | West Cheshire A C | 00:46:35 | FV55 | 3 | F | 35 | |
180 | Ian Davies | Birkenhead A C | 00:46:39 | MV60 | 4 | M | 145 | |
181 | Eleanor Francis | Buckley Runners | 00:46:41 | FV35 | 7 | F | 36 | |
182 | Paul Lewtey | Deestriders | 00:46:43 | MV45 | 22 | M | 146 | |
183 | Jo Irvin | UTS Run Club | 00:46:44 | FV40 | 6 | F | 37 | |
184 | Laura MCKenzie | Cybi Striders | 00:46:45 | FV40 | 7 | F | 38 | |
185 | Dan Robbins | Chester Tri | 00:46:49 | MV40 | 19 | M | 147 | |
186 | Steve Norton | Wallasey A C |
00:46:50 | MV55 | 13 | M | 148 | |
187 | Jayne Price | Pensby Runners | 00:46:52 | SF | 11 | F | 39 | |
188 | Amanda Mountford | Buckley Runners | 00:46:53 | SF | 12 | F | 40 | |
189 | Paul Cooper | UTS Run Club | 00:46:54 | MV45 | 23 | M | 149 | |
190 | Kat Cowdray | Wallasey A C |
00:46:55 | FV35 | 8 | F | 41 | |
191 | Melissa Ward-Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:47:01 | FV35 | 9 | F | 42 | |
192 | Stephen Parker | Chester Tri | 00:47:04 | MV60 | 5 | M | 150 | |
193 | Louise Cooper | UTS Run Club | 00:47:10 | FV45 | 3 | F | 43 | |
194 | Colin Hunt | Wrecsam Tri | 00:47:13 | MV70 | 1 | M | 151 | |
195 | Kathleen Rigby | Chester Tri | 00:47:27 | SF | 13 | F | 44 | |
196 | Rob Machen | Wirral A C | 00:47:28 | SM | 58 | M | 152 | |
197 | Matt Routledge | UTS Run Club | 00:47:29 | MV50 | 24 | M | 153 | |
198 | Rayko Kolev | Deestriders | 00:47:30 | MV40 | 20 | M | 154 | |
199 | Jennie Barker | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:47:32 | FV40 | 8 | F | 45 | |
200 | John Whitehead | Helsby R C | 00:47:33 | SM | 59 | M | 155 | |
201 | Christine Cammillare | Deestriders | 00:47:37 | FV40 | 9 | F | 46 | |
202 | Mike O'Toole | Deeside A C | 00:47:38 | SM | 60 | M | 156 | |
203 | Bob Hind | Cybi Striders | 00:47:41 | MV70 | 2 | M | 157 | |
204 | Jonathan Fisher | UTS Run Club | 00:47:42 | MV40 | 21 | M | 158 | |
205 | Matthew Whitfield | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:47:46 | MV65 | 5 | M | 159 | |
206 | Sion Roberts | Cybi Striders | 00:47:46 | SM | 61 | M | 160 | |
207 | Barry MCDonnell | Birkenhead A C | 00:48:01 | SM | 62 | M | 161 | |
208 | Sue Reynolds | Wallasey A C |
00:48:08 | FV45 | 4 | F | 47 | |
209 | Ian Ainscough | Chester Tri | 00:48:32 | MV65 | 6 | M | 162 | |
210 | Derek McArdle | Wallasey A C |
00:48:33 | MV60 | 6 | M | 163 | |
211 | Gemma Kelly | Chester Tri | 00:48:36 | FV35 | 10 | F | 48 | |
212 | Vicky Kehoe | UTS Run Club | 00:48:41 | FV50 | 4 | F | 49 | |
213 | Kate Ryan | Wallasey A C |
00:48:42 | FV50 | 5 | F | 50 | |
214 | Andy Carter | Prestatyn R C | 00:48:43 | SM | 63 | M | 164 | |
215 | Kate Richardson | Pensby Runners | 00:48:48 | FV40 | 10 | F | 51 | |
216 | Claire Wyn-Jones | Deeside A C | 00:48:53 | SF | 14 | F | 52 | |
217 | Andrii Karpov | Birkenhead A C | 00:49:00 | SM | 64 | M | 165 | |
218 | Kirsty Roberts | Cybi Striders | 00:49:03 | FV35 | 11 | F | 53 | |
219 | Stuart Brown | Deestriders | 00:49:06 | MV40 | 22 | M | 166 | |
220 | Fenella Higgins | Buckley Runners | 00:49:10 | FV50 | 6 | F | 54 | |
221 | Charles Barton | Buckley Runners | 00:49:16 | SM | 65 | M | 167 | |
222 | Kirsty Greenwood | Wallasey A C |
00:49:17 | SF | 15 | F | 55 | |
223 | Amy Mills | West Cheshire A C | 00:49:25 | FV35 | 12 | F | 56 | |
224 | Jody Beech | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:49:27 | FV35 | 13 | F | 57 | |
225 | Joy Hunter | Buckley Runners | 00:49:28 | FV40 | 11 | F | 58 | |
226 | Ann-Claire Jones | Prestatyn R C | 00:49:31 | FV50 | 7 | F | 59 | |
227 | Gavin Billington | Wrecsam Tri | 00:49:33 | SM | 66 | M | 168 | |
228 | Andy Loftus | UTS Run Club | 00:49:40 | SM | 67 | M | 169 | |
229 | Chris Rhodes | Chester Tri | 00:49:43 | MV65 | 7 | M | 170 | |
230 | Alison Macdonald | UTS Run Club | 00:49:46 | FV55 | 4 | F | 60 | |
231 | Joanne Fraser | Wirral A C | 00:49:52 | FV45 | 5 | F | 61 | |
232 | Dave Tiernan | West Cheshire A C | 00:50:02 | MV55 | 14 | M | 171 | |
233 | Esther Lindesay | UTS Run Club | 00:50:15 | SF | 16 | F | 62 | |
234 | Helen Blair | Eryri Harriers | 00:50:21 | FV55 | 5 | F | 63 | |
235 | Darren Seeney | Cybi Striders | 00:50:25 | MV55 | 15 | M | 172 | |
236 | Jim Jones | Helsby R C | 00:50:26 | MV55 | 16 | M | 173 | |
237 | Erin Smith | Wrexham A C | 00:50:29 | U20F | 6 | F | 64 | |
238 | Debra Bemand | West Cheshire A C | 00:50:46 | FV50 | 8 | F | 65 | |
239 | Donna Jones | Cybi Striders | 00:50:49 | FV40 | 12 | F | 66 | |
240 | Helen Measures | Pensby Runners | 00:50:53 | FV40 | 13 | F | 67 | |
241 | Margaret Ludden | Buckley Runners | 00:50:56 | FV60 | 2 | F | 68 | |
242 | Jo Grandfield | Chester Tri | 00:50:57 | FV60 | 3 | F | 69 | |
243 | Dave McAlister | Wallasey A C |
00:51:01 | MV60 | 7 | M | 174 | |
244 | Zoe Sirett | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:51:10 | SF | 17 | F | 70 | |
245 | Paul Price | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:51:14 | MV65 | 8 | M | 175 | |
246 | Susie Woodward-Moor | Helsby R C | 00:51:17 | FV55 | 6 | F | 71 | |
247 | Rosemary Symms | Chester Tri | 00:51:26 | FV65 | 1 | F | 72 | |
248 | Agnieszka Shaw | West Cheshire A C | 00:51:29 | FV40 | 14 | F | 73 | |
249 | Martin Cortvriend | Prestatyn R C | 00:51:36 | MV70 | 3 | M | 176 | |
250 | Andy Waring | Birkenhead A C | 00:51:45 | MV65 | 9 | M | 177 | |
251 | Anne Rosbottom | Wirral A C | 00:51:48 | FV50 | 9 | F | 74 | |
252 | Catherine O'Leary | UTS Run Club | 00:51:51 | FV45 | 6 | F | 75 | |
253 | Christine Wyn-Jones | Deeside A C | 00:51:56 | FV65 | 2 | F | 76 | |
254 | Lauren Cooke | Helsby R C | 00:51:58 | SF | 18 | F | 77 | |
255 | Jane Lindley | Buckley Runners | 00:52:13 | FV55 | 7 | F | 78 | |
256 | Michael Stone | UTS Run Club | 00:52:15 | MV60 | 8 | M | 178 | |
257 | Rebecca Baker | UTS Run Club | 00:52:29 | FV35 | 14 | F | 79 | |
258 | Owen Whitley | Buckley Runners | 00:52:29 | SM | 68 | M | 179 | |
259 | Ally Reid | Prestatyn R C | 00:52:47 | FV50 | 10 | F | 80 | |
260 | Sian Meirion | Buckley Runners | 00:52:53 | FV50 | 11 | F | 81 | |
261 | Maldwyn Evans | Eryri Harriers | 00:52:55 | MV60 | 9 | M | 180 | |
262 | Vanessa Griffiths | Helsby R C | 00:52:59 | FV55 | 8 | F | 82 | |
263 | Ben Williams | Helsby R C | 00:53:00 | MV45 | 24 | M | 181 | |
264 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:53:02 | FV60 | 4 | F | 83 | |
265 | Susan Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 00:53:13 | FV60 | 5 | F | 84 | |
266 | Isabella Clarke | Wallasey A C |
00:53:15 | U20F | 7 | F | 85 | |
267 | Zoe Crisp | Wallasey A C |
00:53:50 | FV40 | 15 | F | 86 | |
268 | Martin Durrant | Tattenhall Runners | 00:54:13 | MV65 | 10 | M | 182 | |
269 | Les Coathup | Buckley Runners | 00:54:14 | MV70 | 4 | M | 183 | |
270 | Lyn Ebbrell | Birkenhead A C | 00:54:15 | FV60 | 6 | F | 87 | |
271 | Rhian Harper-Owen | Cybi Striders | 00:54:18 | FV50 | 12 | F | 88 | |
272 | Darren Low | Deestriders | 00:54:26 | MV50 | 25 | M | 184 | |
273 | Nia-Meleri Edwards | Eryri Harriers | 00:54:48 | FV35 | 15 | F | 89 | |
274 | Sophie Johnson | Prestatyn R C | 00:54:49 | FV45 | 7 | F | 90 | |
275 | Gareth Hughes | Prestatyn R C | 00:54:54 | MV75 | 1 | M | 185 | |
276 | Dewi Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:54:55 | MV50 | 26 | M | 186 | |
277 | Sarah Grimshaw | Wrexham A C | 00:54:59 | FV45 | 8 | F | 91 | |
278 | Helen Bainbridge | Wrecsam Tri | 00:55:03 | FV45 | 9 | F | 92 | |
279 | Alasdair Roxburgh | Wallasey A C |
00:55:07 | SM | 69 | M | 187 | |
280 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:55:18 | FV60 | 7 | F | 93 | |
281 | Sara Sawicz | Cybi Striders | 00:55:27 | SF | 19 | F | 94 | |
282 | Neil Jenkins | Chester Tri | 00:56:25 | MV55 | 17 | M | 188 | |
283 | Rita Mistry | Pensby Runners | 00:56:28 | FV50 | 13 | F | 95 | |
284 | Kevin Burns | Deestriders | 00:56:29 | MV65 | 11 | M | 189 | |
285 | Liz Martin | Prestatyn R C | 00:56:34 | FV45 | 10 | F | 96 | |
286 | Giuseppe Serra | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:56:37 | MV55 | 18 | M | 190 | |
287 | Don Williams | Eryri Harriers | 00:56:53 | MV75 | 2 | M | 191 | |
288 | Ewa Scott | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:56:55 | FV40 | 16 | F | 97 | |
289 | Susan Maire | Pensby Runners | 00:57:43 | FV55 | 9 | F | 98 | |
290 | Alwyn Williams | Cybi Striders | 00:57:46 | MV45 | 25 | M | 192 | |
291 | Lesley-Anne Cucksey | Wallasey A C |
00:57:51 | FV60 | 8 | F | 99 | |
292 | Mary Rees | Wallasey A C |
00:58:20 | FV70 | 1 | F | 100 | |
293 | Sue Schofield | Pensby Runners | 00:58:34 | FV60 | 9 | F | 101 | |
294 | Colin Lamprey | Pensby Runners | 00:58:41 | MV60 | 10 | M | 193 | |
295 | Karl Moore | Wrexham A C | 00:58:59 | MV45 | 26 | M | 194 | |
296 | Sean Yem | Wallasey A C |
00:59:05 | MV40 | 23 | M | 195 | |
297 | Philippa Kidd | Birkenhead A C | 00:59:12 | FV55 | 10 | F | 102 | |
298 | Sue Williams | Deestriders | 00:59:18 | FV50 | 14 | F | 103 | |
299 | Joel Smith | UTS Run Club | 00:59:26 | SM | 70 | M | 196 | |
300 | Alex Edwards | Wrexham A C | 01:01:15 | FV60 | 10 | F | 104 | |
301 | Claire Marsden | Wallasey A C |
01:01:53 | SF | 20 | F | 105 | |
302 | Irene Blount | Buckley Runners | 01:02:35 | FV65 | 3 | F | 106 | |
303 | Katherine Andrews | Wallasey A C |
01:03:25 | FV40 | 17 | F | 107 | |
304 | Sandra Riley | Wallasey A C |
01:03:25 | FV50 | 15 | F | 108 | |
305 | Simon Moore | Wirral A C | 01:03:26 | MV55 | 19 | M | 197 | |
306 | Anthony Brockway | Wirral A C | 01:03:40 | MV60 | 11 | M | 198 | |
307 | Catherine Lancaster | Pensby Runners | 01:04:01 | FV60 | 11 | F | 109 | |
308 | Julie Lewis | Ellesmere Port R C | 01:05:49 | FV40 | 18 | F | 110 | |
309 | Bev Goodson | Deestriders | 01:06:32 | FV50 | 16 | F | 111 | |
310 | Jennifer Moss | Wrexham A C | 01:06:36 | FV35 | 16 | F | 112 | |
311 | Catalina Newble | Cybi Striders | 01:08:16 | FV35 | 17 | F | 113 | |
312 | Richard Ashton | Ellesmere Port R C | 01:11:58 | MV60 | 12 | M | 199 | |
313 | Fiona Robinson | Deestriders | 01:14:06 | FV55 | 11 | F | 114 | |
314 | Elizabeth Roxburgh | Pensby Runners | 01:15:27 | FV55 | 12 | F | 115 | |
315 | Alannah O'Brien | Deestriders | 01:19:39 | SF | 21 | F | 116 |