Position | Name | Club | Gun time | Category | Category Position | Gender | Gender Position | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Mary Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:32:03 | U20 | 1 | F | ||
2 | Sophie Hunt | UTS Run Club | 00:32:13 | U30 | 1 | F | ||
3 | Megan Ball | Liverpool R C | 00:33:20 | U30 | 2 | F | ||
4 | Sarah Kearney | Wirral A C | 00:33:52 | O40 | 1 | F | ||
5 | Nadine Weeks | UTS Run Club | 00:34:18 | U40 | 1 | F | ||
6 | Susan Fourie | Chester Tri | 00:34:28 | O40 | 2 | F | ||
7 | Becky Burke | Liverpool R C | 00:34:29 | U30 | 3 | F | ||
8 | Jo Irvin | UTS Run Club | 00:34:38 | O40 | 3 | F | ||
9 | Alice Cox-Cooper | Pensby Runners | 00:35:13 | U40 | 2 | F | ||
10 | Hayley Fairclough | Liverpool R C | 00:35:22 | U40 | 3 | F | ||
11 | Katherine Andrews | Wallasey A C |
00:35:24 | U40 | 4 | F | ||
12 | Rachel Theobald | Wirral A C | 00:35:35 | U20 | 2 | F | ||
13 | Helen Dale | Mersey Tri | 00:36:19 | U30 | 4 | F | ||
14 | Helen Skipper | Mersey Tri | 00:36:29 | U40 | 5 | F | ||
15 | Anna Kenny | Wallasey A C |
00:36:30 | U40 | 6 | F | ||
16 | Elaine Opara | Wallasey A C |
00:36:44 | U40 | 7 | F | ||
17 | Sallie Holt | Wallasey A C |
00:36:46 | O40 | 4 | F | ||
18 | Sarah Phelan | Wirral A C | 00:36:51 | U40 | 8 | F | ||
19 | Aimee Bartley | Wallasey A C |
00:36:58 | U40 | 9 | F | ||
20 | Lorna Harper | Mersey Tri | 00:37:12 | U40 | 10 | F | ||
21 | Dawn Fairclough | Liverpool R C | 00:37:37 | U40 | 11 | F | ||
22 | Lizzie O'Mahoney | Mersey Tri | 00:37:40 | U30 | 5 | F | ||
23 | Gemma Kelly | Chester Tri | 00:37:50 | U40 | 12 | F | ||
24 | Christine Cammillaire | Deestriders | 00:38:01 | U40 | 13 | F | ||
25 | Claire Wyn-Jones | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:38:08 | U30 | 6 | F | ||
26 | Kate Ryan | Wallasey A C |
00:38:25 | O40 | 5 | F | ||
27 | Helen-Anne Stansfield | Wallasey A C |
00:38:34 | U40 | 14 | F | ||
28 | Laura Hennahane | Penny Lane Striders | 00:38:40 | U40 | 15 | F | ||
29 | Amanda Mountford | Buckley Runners | 00:38:41 | U30 | 7 | F | ||
30 | Wendy Lee | Pensby Runners | 00:38:41 | O40 | 6 | F | ||
31 | Katinka Mitchell | Village Road Runners | 00:38:42 | O40 | 7 | F | ||
32 | Heidi Slater | Wallasey A C |
00:38:43 | U20 | 3 | F | ||
33 | Jennifer West | Village Road Runners | 00:38:52 | O40 | 8 | F | ||
34 | Kate Lightfoot | Tattenhall Runners | 00:39:05 | O40 | 9 | F | ||
35 | Jenny Sanderson | Pensby Runners | 00:39:07 | O40 | 10 | F | ||
36 | Lucy Knight | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:39:19 | U40 | 16 | F | ||
37 | Shona Moore | Mersey Tri | 00:39:24 | U40 | 17 | F | ||
38 | Katie Pownell | Knowsley Harriers | 00:39:34 | U40 | 18 | F | ||
39 | Lisa Grantham | Pensby Runners | 00:39:38 | O40 | 11 | F | ||
40 | Donna Adlard | Wirral A C | 00:39:38 | O40 | 12 | F | ||
41 | Tracy Rogers | Buckley Runners | 00:39:45 | U40 | 19 | F | ||
42 | Alison Macdonald | UTS Run Club | 00:39:50 | O50 | 1 | F | ||
43 | Lizzy Deery | Chester Tri | 00:39:58 | U30 | 8 | F | ||
44 | Rebecca Massey | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:03 | O40 | 13 | F | ||
45 | Jess Smith | Wallasey A C |
00:40:15 | O40 | 14 | F | ||
46 | Annmarie Williams | Penny Lane Striders | 00:40:18 | O40 | 15 | F | ||
47 | Jo Porteous | UTS Run Club | 00:40:25 | O50 | 2 | F | ||
48 | Lynda Bayley | Pensby Runners | 00:40:58 | O50 | 3 | F | ||
49 | Jill Wright | Penny Lane Striders | 00:41:04 | U40 | 20 | F | ||
50 | Ann Costello-Griffiths | UTS Run Club | 00:41:20 | O40 | 16 | F | ||
51 | Debbie Read | Helsby R C | 00:41:21 | O60 | 1 | F | ||
52 | Kerry Whelan | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:41:25 | U40 | 21 | F | ||
53 | Abigail Willmitt | Liverpool R C | 00:41:26 | U40 | 22 | F | ||
54 | Sarah Quinlan | Tattenhall Runners | 00:41:32 | U40 | 23 | F | ||
55 | Alexandra Brennan | Mersey Tri | 00:41:33 | U40 | 24 | F | ||
56 | Michele Alty | Wallasey A C |
00:41:34 | O50 | 4 | F | ||
57 | Rosemary Symms | Chester Tri | 00:41:41 | O60 | 2 | F | ||
58 | Helen Owens | Helsby R C | 00:41:46 | O40 | 17 | F | ||
59 | Angela Tegg | West Cheshire A C | 00:41:47 | O40 | 18 | F | ||
60 | Sharon Eaton | Tattenhall Runners | 00:41:52 | O50 | 5 | F | ||
61 | Becky Hounslea | Pensby Runners | 00:41:57 | U40 | 25 | F | ||
62 | Maureen Muir | Pensby Runners | 00:42:07 | O60 | 3 | F | ||
63 | Katherine Robertson | Mersey Tri | 00:42:18 | U40 | 26 | F | ||
64 | Jane Brealey | Wallasey A C |
00:42:20 | O40 | 19 | F | ||
65 | Maria Brockway | Wirral A C | 00:42:27 | O50 | 6 | F | ||
66 | Caroline Winsper | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:42:28 | U40 | 27 | F | ||
67 | Helen Symonds | Wallasey A C |
00:42:28 | O50 | 7 | F | ||
68 | Joniece Thompson | Wallasey A C |
00:42:31 | U30 | 9 | F | ||
69 | Sue Reynolds | Wallasey A C |
00:42:43 | O40 | 20 | F | ||
70 | Kate Carter | Pensby Runners | 00:42:43 | U40 | 28 | F | ||
71 | Kate Shilcock | Penny Lane Striders | 00:42:46 | U40 | 29 | F | ||
72 | Sarah Rogan | BTR Road Runners | 00:43:01 | O40 | 21 | F | ||
73 | Rebecca Taylor | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:11 | U40 | 30 | F | ||
74 | Laura Dowdeswell | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:43:12 | U40 | 31 | F | ||
75 | Anja Pownell | Knowsley Harriers | 00:43:12 | U40 | 32 | F | ||
76 | Lynn Ebbrell | Birkenhead A C | 00:43:38 | O50 | 8 | F | ||
77 | Ticki Clark | BTR Road Runners | 00:43:43 | O40 | 22 | F | ||
78 | Julie Smith | Chester Tri | 00:43:54 | O40 | 23 | F | ||
79 | Nicola Simmons | Wirral A C | 00:44:04 | O40 | 24 | F | ||
80 | Vicky Stewart | Mersey Tri | 00:44:06 | U40 | 33 | F | ||
81 | Gwennan Williams | Chester Tri | 00:44:16 | U40 | 34 | F | ||
82 | Karen 1 Smith | Chester Tri | 00:44:19 | O40 | 25 | F | ||
83 | Lesley Feakes | Helsby R C | 00:44:25 | O50 | 9 | F | ||
84 | Alice Spooner | Penny Lane Striders | 00:44:37 | O40 | 26 | F | ||
85 | Rosemary Rogers | West Cheshire A C | 00:44:42 | O60 | 4 | F | ||
86 | Trish Monks | Village Road Runners | 00:44:43 | O50 | 10 | F | ||
87 | Cath Brownsell | UTS Run Club | 00:44:48 | O50 | 11 | F | ||
88 | Natalie Grimes | UTS Run Club | 00:44:48 | U40 | 35 | F | ||
89 | Julie Barbat | Wallasey A C |
00:44:50 | O50 | 12 | F | ||
90 | Maria Hunter | Wallasey A C |
00:44:53 | O40 | 27 | F | ||
91 | Vicky Jones | Kirkby Milers | 00:44:56 | O40 | 28 | F | ||
92 | Leigh Jenkins | Chester Tri | 00:44:57 | U30 | 10 | F | ||
93 | Uyai Ikpatt | Wirral A C | 00:44:59 | O40 | 29 | F | ||
94 | Emily Astley | Pensby Runners | 00:45:25 | O40 | 30 | F | ||
95 | Diane Wharton | Mersey Tri | 00:45:26 | U40 | 36 | F | ||
96 | Hannah Bellamy | Penny Lane Striders | 00:45:38 | U30 | 11 | F | ||
97 | Carole Morrison | Pensby Runners | 00:45:42 | O50 | 13 | F | ||
98 | Sally Napthen | Chester Tri | 00:45:44 | O50 | 14 | F | ||
99 | Sharon Lamont | Wallasey A C |
00:45:48 | O50 | 15 | F | ||
100 | Catherine O'Leary | UTS Run Club | 00:45:54 | O40 | 31 | F | ||
101 | Karen Dalby | Mersey Tri | 00:46:17 | O50 | 16 | F | ||
102 | Mary Sinnott | Birkenhead A C | 00:46:25 | O40 | 32 | F | ||
103 | Lisa Davidson | Mersey Tri | 00:46:28 | O40 | 33 | F | ||
104 | Suzie Lant | Mersey Tri | 00:46:29 | U30 | 12 | F | ||
105 | Anne Wilson | Mersey Tri | 00:46:29 | U40 | 37 | F | ||
106 | Emma Carey | Mersey Tri | 00:46:47 | U40 | 38 | F | ||
107 | Sandra Riley | Village Road Runners | 00:46:57 | O40 | 34 | F | ||
108 | Kelly Clark | Wirral A C | 00:47:09 | O40 | 35 | F | ||
109 | Julie Pinnington | Pensby Runners | 00:47:11 | U30 | 13 | F | ||
110 | Ann Ball | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:47:12 | O60 | 5 | F | ||
111 | Carolyn Brennan | Village Road Runners | 00:47:12 | O40 | 36 | F | ||
112 | Julie Lewis | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:47:38 | U40 | 39 | F | ||
113 | Nicci Davies | Wallasey A C |
00:48:13 | O60 | 6 | F | ||
114 | Sue Burke | Liverpool R C | 00:48:18 | O50 | 17 | F | ||
115 | Dianne Markey | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:48:24 | O50 | 18 | F | ||
116 | Kay Norton | Chester Tri | 00:48:25 | O50 | 19 | F | ||
117 | Cheryl Chaffe | UTS Run Club | 00:48:45 | O50 | 20 | F | ||
118 | Sara Morris | BTR Road Runners | 00:48:50 | O40 | 37 | F | ||
119 | Jennifer Chambers | Tattenhall Runners | 00:49:02 | O40 | 38 | F | ||
120 | Julie Shalloe | Chester Tri | 00:49:09 | O50 | 21 | F | ||
121 | Sue Beckett | UTS Run Club | 00:49:17 | O40 | 39 | F | ||
122 | Sandra Ellison | Wallasey A C |
00:50:05 | O60 | 7 | F | ||
123 | Sue Ledsom | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:50:23 | O50 | 22 | F | ||
124 | Rachel Beddows | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:50:24 | O40 | 40 | F | ||
125 | Christine Grant | Penny Lane Striders | 00:50:54 | O50 | 23 | F | ||
126 | Hayley McNicholas | Wallasey A C |
00:50:56 | U40 | 40 | F | ||
127 | Julie Pearce | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:51:11 | O50 | 24 | F | ||
128 | Nicci Chapman | Wallasey A C |
00:51:21 | U40 | 41 | F | ||
129 | Renee White | Wallasey A C |
00:51:45 | O50 | 25 | F | ||
130 | Donna McKeown | Village Road Runners | 00:51:50 | O40 | 41 | F | ||
131 | Martina Rice | Penny Lane Striders | 00:51:56 | O40 | 42 | F | ||
132 | Jane MCCallow | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:51:56 | O50 | 26 | F | ||
133 | Joanne Edwards | Penny Lane Striders | 00:52:21 | O40 | 43 | F | ||
134 | Eloisa Lippi | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:52:36 | O40 | 44 | F | ||
135 | Hilary Sanders | UTS Run Club | 00:52:42 | O40 | 45 | F | ||
136 | Inma Ruiz | Penny Lane Striders | 00:52:47 | O40 | 46 | F | ||
137 | Rita Mistry | Pensby Runners | 00:53:23 | O40 | 47 | F | ||
138 | Jenny Peel | Mersey Tri | 00:53:56 | O70 | 1 | F | ||
139 | Caet Cuthbert | Wallasey A C |
00:54:00 | O40 | 48 | F | ||
140 | Karen Waugh | West Cheshire A C | 00:54:08 | O40 | 49 | F | ||
141 | Jennifer Lee Franks | Ellesmere Port R C | 00:54:54 | O40 | 50 | F | ||
142 | Nicola Roberts | Knowsley Harriers | 00:55:24 | U40 | 42 | F | ||
143 | Cathy Robinson | Deestriders | 01:01:37 | O40 | 51 | F | ||
144 | Helen Campbell | Deestriders | 01:17:17 | O40 | 52 | F |